ENTRY INFO FOR 2022 Entry Info

2022 Official Racer List

Updated Nov 19 at 10:00 am

This list will be updated weekly to reflect new registrations and withdrawals.

NAMECATEGORYAGEHOME
Aiken, SeanGrand Masters54Mt Vernon/Hood River, OR
Amish, TimothyOlder Amateurs24Hamilton, MT
Avallone, NoahJunior Boys14Montauk, NY
Bowen, EmmaWomen Masters30Ballard, WA
Bowlin, ChrisMid Masters42Bellingham, WA
Burke, BonnieWomen Amateurs27Sumas,
Burt, TomPro Legends57Kings Beach, CA
Carrigan, JoshPro Masters42Seattle, WA
Contreras, CheMasters36Bellingham,
Craige, GriffinYounger Amateurs16Telluride, CO
Cummins, MikeGrand Masters52Olympia, WA
Dabbeni, PaoloPro Legends53Portland, OR
Dallaire, FelixPro Men29Mont-Sainte-Anne,
Davies, LornMid Masters43Wenatchee, WA
Eberharter, JannMasters30Bellingham, WA
Faircloth, DavidMasters32Westfield, MA
Ferris, DustinMid Masters45Kelowna, BC
Hawkins, HenryJunior Boys13Salt Lake City, UT
Hebert, AudreyPro Women33Banff,
Hight, ElenaPro Women32Lake Tahoe, NV
Holland, NatePro Men43Sandpoint, ID
Holton, SethMid Masters42glacier, WA
Hudson, RafeJunior Boys13Whistler, BC
Huggin, KaiYounger Amateurs18Bend, OR
Hughes, MattMasters38Boise, ID
Jack, CherokeeOlder Amateurs21Minneapolis, MN
Jones, JenWomen MidGrands50Glacier, WA
Kannon, JasonPro Legends53Glenwood Springs, CO
Kearney, HarryPro Men28Telluride, CO
Kennedy, HankOlder Amateurs23Glacier,
Kewin, NateMasters37North Vancouver, BC
Knoll, HunterPro Men29Hood River,
Knox, JadeJunior Girls13Snoqualmie Pass,
Kromer, ToddOlder Amateurs27Glacier, WA
Lehn, JavasPro Masters40Friday Harbor, NY
Luzier, ChrisMasters36Bend, OR
MacDonald, RyOlder Amateurs29Lummi Island, WA
Malkoski, MacYounger Amateurs18Seattle, WA
Malkoski, MiloOlder Amateurs21Seattle, WA
Matteson, ChaseMasters34Whitefish,
Max, TomGrand Masters51San Francisco, CA
McComb, Sarris43Missoula, MT
Mueller, GrahamMid Masters40Portland, OR
Newbury, CraigMasters38Glacier, WA
O'Brien, SpencerPro Women34Alert Bay, BC
Orr, StewartMid Masters44Oban,
Pashley, AlexMid Masters42Driggs, ID
Pensiero, EstelleWomen Amateurs18Nelson, BC
Pugliese, AlexWomen Masters32South Londonderry, VT
Rose, ZeiaYounger Amateurs16Mammoth Lakes, CA
Roy, Marie-FrancePro Women37Ucluelet,
Scanlon, DanMasters35Glacier, WA
Smith, AustinPro Men33Bend, OR
Smith, PiercePro Men33Caledon, ON
Sorenson, ChaunceyMid Masters42Juneau, AK
Ståhlkloo, PontusPro Masters48Sollerön, SWE
Stanley, PaulOlder Amateurs29Glacier, WA
Steere, MiloJunior Boys13Seattle, WA
Taussig, TimmyPro Men29Mamaroneck, NY
Tremblay, MarkPro Men29Whistler, BC
Vernon, ZoëWomen Masters30Glacier, WA
Vinter, PeterMid Masters49Gesunda, SWE
Wall, GarryGrand Masters53Torquay, AUS
Wescott, SethPro Men45Sugarloaf, ME
West, ChetYounger Amateurs16Fox Island, WA
Winn, AndrewMid Masters42Bow, WA
Yamada, MarniPro Women Masters43Lake Forest Park, WA
Zander, ChristineWomen MidGrands53Glacier, WA
Ziels, RyanMasters33Bellingham, WA