PRO MEN
PRO WOMEN
PRO MEN MASTERS
PRO MEN LEGENDS
PRO WOMEN MASTERS
YOUNGER AMATEURS
OLDER AMATEURS
WOMEN AMATEURS

1985

Tom Sims              
1986 Shaun Palmer              
1987 Shaun Palmer Amy Howat            
1988 Craig Kelly Marcella Dobis         Don Schwartz  
1989 Rob Morrow Jennifer Dolecki         Tad Dobson  
1990 Don Schwartz Amy Howat         Matt Remine  
1991 Craig Kelly Jean Higgins            
1992 Ross Rebagliati Karleen Jeffery         Rob Berney  
1993 Craig Kelly Karleen Jeffery         Jeremy Lichtenwaldt  
1994 Paul Ferrel Weegee McAuliffe       Ryan Rowe Andy Weiss Dawn Fidler
1995 Terje Haakonsen Rachel Deryckx       Ryan Rowe Drew Peters Dawn Fidler
1996 Terje Haakonsen Karleen Jeffery       Kory Klouzer Akasha Weisgarber Allison O'Brian
1997 Rob Morrow Karleen Jeffery       Kory Klouzer Jode Carlucci Allison O'Brian
1998 Terje Haakonsen Karleen Jeffery       Ryan Kelly Matt Remine Jacqui Berg
1999 Matt Goodwill Karleen Jeffery       Jason Speer J.J. Desormeaux Natasha Khan
2000 Terje Haakonsen Victoria Jealouse       Jason Speer Andy Johnson Stacy Thomas
2001 Temple Cummins Barrett Christy       Blair Habenicht Kyle Phillips Krisi Dill
2002 Xavier Deleru Manuela Pesko Shannon Melhuse     Dillon Candelaria Bobby Hickman Mechille Kiss
2003 Terje Haakonsen Tanja Frieden Christian Robertson     Wallace Westfeldt Darin Bryant Kelsey Galt
2004 Terje Haakonsen Stacy Thomas Tom Burt     Aaron Robinson Ryan Kelly Spencer O'Brian
2006 Temple Cummins Victoria Jealouse Jason Troth     Aaron Robinson Skye Allsop Regina Lind
2007 Lucas DeBari Maelle Ricker Carl Cowtan     Roger Carver Chris Coralline Regina Lind
2008 Temple Cummins Maelle Ricker Jason Troth     Trevor Schy Matthew Berglund Daneille Davis
2009 Nate Holland Maelle Ricker Ludovic Strohl     Logan Beaulieu Craig Newbury Danielle Davis
2010 Temple Cummins Maelle Ricker Tim Carlson     Austen Sweetin Craig Newbury Martina Nemcova
2011 Harry Kearney Maelle Ricker Mark Fawcett     Jerry Mark Nate Kewin Kari Hoss
2012 Terje Haakonsen Maelle Ricker Mark Fawcett   Barrett Christy Ryan Roemer Nate Kewin Danielle Davis
2013 Seth Westcott Maelle Ricker Marcel Dolak   Marni Yamada Keith Dixon Robin Foster Jennica Lowell
2014 Harry Kearny Marie-France Roy Pat Abramson   Marni Yamada Jacob Krugmire Spencer Cordovano Martina Nemcova
2016 Matthieu Crepel Maelle Ricker Rob Kingwill   Marni Yamada Lucas Foster Spencer Cordovano Isabella Gomez
2017 Nils Mindich Stephanie Haines Rob Kingwill   Barrett Cummins Drayden Gardner Calvin Patterson Zoe Vernon
2018 Joshua Dirksen Mariah Dugan Billy Anderson Matt Cummins Marni Yamada Matteo Soltane Liam Stevens Cali Carlson
2019 Seth Westcott Audrey Hebert Pontus Stahlkloo Jason Kannon Marni Yamada Chad Carlson Mitchell Kirby Shawna Paoli
2020 Seth Westcott Audrey Hebert Pontus Stahlkloo Tom Burt Murielle Imhof Milo Malkoski Hunter Knoll Svenja Schallner
 
JUNIORS
NEXT GENERATION
MASTERS
MID MASTERS
GRAND MASTERS
SUPER MASTERS
WOMEN MASTERS
WOMEN MIDGRANDS

1990

Chris Ankeny              
1993 Mike Johnson   Randy Haugen          
1994 Cullen Brain   Randy Haugen       Bunny Finch  
1995 Cullen Brain Myles Genovese Luke Edgar       Debra Orth  
1996 Jakob Wilhelmson Kenny Neal Luke Edgar       Debra Orth  
1997 Jakob Wilhelmson Lucas DeBari Jean Nerva   Jim Taylor      
1998 Javas Lehn Shaun White Jean Nerva   Jim Taylor      
1999 Jay Kelly Lucas DeBari Dave Wray   Jim Taylor      
2000 Mathieu Crepel Nicky Larson Garry Pendygrasse   Bruce Smith      
2001 Taylor Galt Roger Carver Shannon Melhuse   Mike Cotes      
2002 Lucas DeBari Blake Eddington Mike Cotes   Rob Skala   Jen Tofte  
2003 Sammy Luebke Logan Beaulieu Robert Mann Scott Liska Joe Cummins   Jen Tofte  
2004 Roger Carver   Jeff Hambelton Randy Haugen     Dawn Lambert  
2006 Logan Beaulieu A.J. Muss Brian Bozack Randy Haugen Jim Taylor   Julia Carlson  
2007 Harry Kearney Hanky Kennedy Jeff Caldwell Randy Haugen JT Taylor Larry Freeman Annie Fast  
2008 Harry Kearney Nick Wittrock Marcel Dolak Dave Wray Kevin Boyce Bob Satushek Amy Eichner  
2009 Gus Warbington Hank Kennedy Marcel Dolak Dave Wray JT Taylor Bob Satushek Weeg Simmons  
2010 Gus Warbington Cody Warble Jonathan Martens Gorio Bustamente JT Taylor Bob Satushek Tanya Simonson  
2011 Gus Warbington Cody Warble Ben Wadsworth Eric Warble Mike Hattrup Bob Satushek Tanya Simonson  
2012 Jacob Krugmire Milo Malkoski Adam Hayes Gorio Bustamente Randy Haugen   Tanya Simonson  
2013 Hank Kennedy Isabella Gomez Jake Price Mike Cummins Luke Edgar   Tanya Simonson  
2014 Hank Kennedy Jaydn Chomlack Scott Reynolds Tim Gallagher Jay Moore   Kelly Edmonds  
2016 see below see below Chris Bowlin Chris Ankeny Pete Saari Kevin Boyce Tanya Simonson  
2017     Scott Reynolds John Kaiser Luke Edgar   Sara Niblock  
2018     John Foy Ivo Gmuer Dave Wray   Rel Friedman Christine Zander
2019     Craig Newbury Ross Peterson Dave Wray   Rel Friedman Christine Zander
2020     Che Contreras Chauncey Sorenson Mike Cummins   Janessa Bork Rosanne Lauderdale
 
JUNIOR
BOYS
JUNIOR
GIRLS
NEXT GEN BOYS
NEXT GEN GIRLS
 
 
 
 

2016

Milo Malkoski Kaitlyn Peterson Tosh Krauskopf Juliette Pelchat        
2017 Finn Finestone Juliette Pelchat Wyatt Cline Megan Fraser        
2018 Mac Malkoski Juliette Pelchat Noah Avallone Amalia Pelchat        
2019 Zenta Muraoka Juliette Pelchat Noah Avallone Amalia Pelchat        
2020 Cannon Cummins Madrona Raney Rafe Hudson Jade Knox