INFO Name with comma INFO Category INFO Age INFO Home Combined abbreviated
Abramson, Patrick Pro Masters 46 Boulder, CO
Adam, Gordon Masters 35 Roseisle, SCT
Aiken, Sean Grand Masters 51 Mt Vernon/ Hood River, OR
Allen, Luke Older Amateurs 24 Papillion, NE
Almassy, Shaun Masters 36 Bellingham, WA
Anderson, Billy Pro Masters 41 Mammoth Lakes, CA
Anderson, Dustin Masters 38 Underwood, WA
Anderson, Jeffrey Next Gen Girls 8 Mammoth Lakes, CA
Anderson, Spencer Next Gen Girls 10 Mammoth Lakes, CA
Andrew, Brad Masters 39 Bellingham, WA
Andrews, Alex Pro Men 30 Ogden, UT
Andrews, Tucker Pro Men 27 Crested Butte, CO
Anthony, Freeman Mid Masters 43 Bellingham, WA
Appel, David Mid Masters 43 Costa Mesa, CA
Appl, Izzy Junior Girls 15 Sandpoint, ID
Avallone, Mariella Next Gen Girls 9 Montauk, NY
Avallone, Noah Next Gen Boys 11 Montauk, NY
Bailey, Forest Pro Men 27 Portland, OR
Baker, Byron Mid Masters 43 Seattle, WA
Bakken, Brian Mid Masters 43 Bozeman, MT
Balmer, Jay Mid Masters 47 Vancouver, BC
Barrett, Josh Mid Masters 47 Bellingham, WA
Baumberger, Quinn Masters 35 Savage, MT
Beckett, Marlon Junior Boys 14 Port Angeles, WA
Bengtson, Anna Women Masters 39 West Glacier, MT
Berberich, Benjamin Masters 32 Winter Park, CO
Bergin-Sperry, Andy Pro Men 29 Lakewood, WA
Bhagwandin, Khai Women Masters 32 Bellingham, WA
Bishop, Beau Pro Men 32 Whistler, BC
Bittner, Aaron Pro Men 35 Salt Lake City, UT
Bjork, Dan Masters 35 Forest Lake, MN
Black, Hugh Mid Masters 40 Whitefish, MT
Blackburn, Jackson Pro Men 25 Bellingham, WA
Blackman, Mark Masters 36 Toronto, ON
Blauvelt, Jake Pro Men 32 Glacier, WA
Blum, Scott Pro Men 32 Newberry Park, CA
Bock, Aline Pro Women 36 Innsbruck, AUT
Booth, Cody Masters 33 Edmonds, WA
Borcherds, Adrian Masters 39 Jindabyne, AUS
Borcherds, Archie Junior Boys 12 Jindabyne, AUS
Bork, Janessa Women Masters 33 Bend, OR
Bowers, Matthew Masters 38 White Salmon, WA
Bowlin, Chris Masters 39 Bellingham, WA
Boyd, Taylor Older Amateurs 29 San Clemente, CA
Boyum, Kermit Mid Masters 43 White Bear Lake, MN
Brady, Trevor Older Amateurs 29 Salt Lake City, UT
Brandsoy, Jalen Younger Amateurs 18 Ravensdale, WA
Brault, Kimberly Women Amateurs 25 Worcester, MA
Bridgewater, Galen Women Masters 30 Valdez, AK
Brown, Adam Grand Masters 50 Glacier, WA
Brown, Julie Women MidGrands 50 Blaine, WA
Brown, Tim Masters 39 Morton, WA
Bruce, Seth Masters 39 Evergreen, CO
Brusven, Jeffrey Mid Masters 41 Laguna Beach, CA
Burke, Bonnie Women Amateurs 24 Bellingham, WA
Burks, Melissa Women Masters 43 Tacoma, WA
Burns, Andrew Older Amateurs 28 Bellingham, WA
Burt, Nina Younger Amateurs 16 Kings Beach, CA
Burt, Tom Pro Legends 54 Kings Beach, CA
Bustamante, Gorio Grand Masters 51 Seattle, WA
Caldwell, Jeff Mid Masters 44 Portland, OR
Call, Ashley Pro Men 39 Douglas, AK
Candelaria, Dillon Masters 34 Whitefish, MT
Carlson, Cali Women Amateurs 18 Spokane Valley, WA
Carlson, Carla Women Masters 41 Santa Cruz, CA
Carlson, Chad Younger Amateurs 16 Spokane, WA
Carrier-Porcheron, David Pro Men 38 Squamish, BC
Carrigan, Josh Masters 39 Seattle, WA
Casillo, Kevin Pro Men 36 Vernon, NJ
Catmur, Nick Masters 31 Crested Butte, CO
Chand, Roy Mid Masters 45 North Vancouver, BC
Chappell, Shane Pro Men 22 Layton, UT
Chilton, Michael Masters 33 Seattle, WA
Chomlack, Caleb Junior Boys 14 Pemberton, BC
Chong, Nancy Women Masters 32 Toronto, ON
Ciszek, Curtis Pro Men 31 Bend, OR
Clements, Joshua Mid Masters 45 Bellingham, WA
Cline, Jason Mid Masters 45 Spokane, WA
Cline, Owen Junior Boys 14 Spokane, WA
Cline, Wyatt Junior Boys 13 Spokane, WA
Collins, Ken Grand Masters 51 Santa Cruz, CA
Cook, Jake Masters 35 Seattle, WA
Cooper, Alexander Older Amateurs 22 Salt Lake City, UT
Coralline, Christopher Masters 36 Forks, WA
Corvin, Mike Mid Masters 41 Lakewood, WA
Cossettini, Marguerite Pro Women Masters 50 Khanconan, AUS
Cragin, Jeffrey Older Amateurs 25 North Bend, WA
Crompton, Maggie Junior Girls 14 WHISTLER, BC
Crosetto, Andres Masters 38 Sunshine, MD
Cummins, Barrett Pro Women Masters 47 Sequim, WA
Cummins, Cannon Junior Boys 14 Sequim, WA
Cummins, Matt Pro Legends 51 Bainbridge Island, WA
Cummins, Temple Pro Men 44 Agnew, WA
Dabbeni, Paolo Pro Legends 50 Portland, OR
Dallaire, Felix Pro Men 26 Squamish, BC
Dangler, Mark Masters 33 Rochester, NY
Dapogny, Alex Older Amateurs 28 Bellingham, WA
Darcy, Colin Pro Men 29 Truckee, CA
Davis, Ryan Mid Masters 44 Glacier, WA
Devenere, Josh Older Amateurs 23 Sedro-Woolley, WA
Devlin, Frankie Masters 35 Bellingham, WA
Diamond, Michael Pro Masters 43 Kent, WA
Dillon, Jen Women Masters 31 Snohomish, WA
Doherty, Mike Mid Masters 43 Edmonds, WA
Dolak, Marcel Pro Masters 41 Kirkland, WA
Donath, Jakob Older Amateurs 26 Heather Meadows, WA
Drake, Eliah Masters 36 Friday Harbor, WA
Duclos, Sylvain Pro Masters 40 Olympic Valley, CA
Dugan, Mariah Pro Women 27 Salt Lake City, UT
Eberharter, Jann Older Amateurs 27 Bellingham, WA
Eberharter, Thomas Pro Masters 42 Mayrhofen, AUT
Echo, Stefan Masters 34 Portland, OR
Edwards, Waylon Mid Masters 40 Halifax, NS
Eichner, Amy Pro Women Masters 44 White Salmon, WA
Eichner, Kevin Pro Masters 43 White Salmon, WA
Elhardt, Elias Pro Men 30 Oberstaufen, DEU
Elliott, Taylor Pro Women 25 Kewaskum, WI
Farmer, Marin Junior Girls 14 Fernie, BC
Fenton, Summer Pro Women 24 San Fransisco, CA
Ferleman, Kyle Older Amateurs 29 Redmond, WA
Ferrel, Laird Junior Boys 12 Issaquah, WA
Ferrel, Paul Pro Legends 52 Bainbridge Island, WA
Ferris, Dustin Mid Masters 42 Kelowna, BC
Fletcher, Nathan Mid Masters 43 San Clemente, CA
Flynn, Ryan Mid Masters 40 Sugarloaf, ME
Ford, Sadie Women Amateurs 24 Bend, OR
Foster, Lucas Pro Men 19 Telluride, CO
Foster, Robin Pro Men 30 Glacier, WA
Fox, Bryan Pro Men 46 Breckenridge, CO
Foy, John Masters 36 Truckee, CA
Franz, Tim Mid Masters 46 Seattle, WA
Freyer, Shawn Masters 34 Deming, WA
Friedman, Rel Women Masters 34 portland, OR
Gaces, Jonas Next Gen Boys 10 Squamish, BC
Gagné, William Masters 35 baie-comeau, QC
Gerry, Chuck Mid Masters 44 Carrabassett Valley, ME
Gesmundo, Kaia Next Gen Girls 10 Maple Falls, WA
Gibbs, Lori Women MidGrands 54 Truckee, CA
Gmür, Ivo Mid Masters 44 Portels, CHE
Goldberg, Rube Pro Masters 42 Whistler, BC
Gomez, Isabella Pro Women 17 Issaquah, WA
Goodell, Steven Masters 32 Seattle, WA
Grabos, AJ Mid Masters 43 Hood River, OR
Graham, Andrea Women Masters 35 Bellingham, WA
Graham, Kenneth Mid Masters 44 Santa Cruz, CA
Griffeth, Clinton Pro Men 32 Mount Vernon, WA
Guimond, Andrew Mid Masters 43 Sequim, WA
Gustafson, Matt Masters 37 Bloomington, IN
Gustafson, Sarah Women Amateurs 29 Bloomington, MN
Haakonsen, Terje Pro Men 45 Oslo, NOR
Habenicht, Blair Pro Men 36 Port Angeles, WA
Hadar, Laura Pro Women 34 Aspen, CO
Halverson, Brady Older Amateurs 28 Bellingham, WA
Hamilton, Cameron Masters 31 Bow, WA
Hammerlein Cossettini, Freya Junior Girls 12 South lake tahoe, CA
Hanes, Heather Women Amateurs 26 Glacier, WA
Harris, Mark Grand Masters 50 La Grande, OR
Hebert, Audrey Pro Women 30 Banff, AB
Heinzle, Andy Mid Masters 43 Seattle, WA
Hendrickson, David Masters 31 Gig Harbor, WA
Hergert, Jay Pro Men 28 Snoqualmie Pass, WA
Herman, Shawn Masters 36 Sheboygan, WI
Herman-Haywood, Jessie Women Masters 34 Juneau, AK
Hickman, Robert Mid Masters 42 Kaneohe, HI
Holland, Nate Pro Men 40 Sandpoint, ID
Holton, Seth Masters 39 Glacier, WA
Honda, Misa Pro Women 25 Kawasaki, JPN
Hoss, Kari Women Masters 32 Glacier, WA
Hostenyk, Justin Mid Masters 49 Nelson, BC
Howell, Taylor Older Amateurs 24 Lynnwood, WA
Hower, Ricky Masters 33 Rhododendron, OR
Imhof, Pascal Pro Masters 43 Grindelwald, CHE
Irwin, Andrew Pro Men 30 Truckee, CA
Jacques, Phil Pro Men 30 L’ancienne-Lorette, QC
Jeffery-Barlia, Karleen Pro Women 45 Mürren, CHE
Jelm, Kristian Mid Masters 41 Salt Lake City, UT
Jende, Stephan Masters 30 Minneapolis, MN
Johnson, JJ Mid Masters 40 Bellingham, WA
Johnson, Jonah Next Gen Boys 10 Bellingham, WA
Johnson, Kristyn Women Amateurs 25 Pemberton, BC
Kamp, Dash Pro Men 26 Sandpoint, ID
Kamp, Kix Pro Men 21 Sandpoint, ID
Kanaya, Toshiaki Pro Men 42 Tokyo, JPN
Kannon, Jason Pro Legends 50 Telluride, CO
Karabotsos, Apostolos Mid Masters 47 PORT ANGELES, WA
Kearney, Harry Pro Men 25 Norwood, CO
Keating, Scott Mid Masters 43 Carlsbad, CA
Keough, Sean Mid Masters 46 Newport Beach, CA
Keuling, Brendan Younger Amateurs 16 Whistler, BC
Kimmel, Keith Pro Legends 56 Truckee, CA
Kingwill, Rob Pro Masters 43 Jackson Hole, WY
Kirby, Mitchell Older Amateurs 26 Stillwater, MN
Kirby, Todd Pro Men 29 Hudson, WI
Kisicki, Paul Mid Masters 46 Denver, CO
Kiss, Mechille Women Masters 43 Hood River, OR
Knadler, Phoenix Junior Boys 13 Seattle, WA
Knoll, Hunter Older Amateurs 26 Hood River, OR
Knox, Jade Next Gen Girls 10 Hyak, WA
Koutsikos, Panos Mid Masters 40 Seattle, WA
Krauskopf, Toan Junior Boys 12 Smithers, BC
Kromer, TK Older Amateurs 24 Glacier, WA
Kummerow, Chad Mid Masters 44 Wheat Ridge, CO
Lago, Scotty Pro Men 31 South Hampton, NH
Lahtinen, Teemu Mid Masters 43 Rovaniemi, FIN
Laing, John Pro Men 37 Lake Oswego, OR
Lapwood, Nev Masters 35 Whistler, BC
Latimer, Nate Mid Masters 43 Parker, CO
Lauderdale, Joe Mid Masters 41 Glacier, WA
Lauderdale, Kailani Younger Amateurs 18 Glacier, WA
Lee, Pat Pro Men 35 Hailey, ID
Lefroy, Tony Mid Masters 40 Steveston, BC
Lehn, Javas Masters 37 Friday Harbor, NY
Leines, Brek Older Amateurs 28 Tacoma, WA
Liedahl, Dan Pro Men 28 Eden Prairie, MN
Limberg, Blaine Masters 30 Glacier, WA
Lockhart, Steven Older Amateurs 28 Seattle, WA
Loeb, Cali Women Amateurs 18 Bellingham, WA
Lopez, Alex Pro Men 29 Bend, OR
Luebke, Sammy Pro Men 26 Truckee, CA
Lupo, Johnny Older Amateurs 28 Bellingham, WA
Luxton, Stefi Pro Women 27 Wanaka, NZL
Luzier, Chris Masters 33 Bend, OR
Lynn, Jamie Pro Masters 45 ,
MacDonald, Ry Older Amateurs 26 Lummi Island, WA
Maisonneuve, Noah Pro Men 20 Cochrane, AB
Makepeace, Wes Pro Masters 46 Chopaka, BC
Malkoski, Johan Grand Masters 52 Skykomish, WA
Malkoski, Mac Junior Boys 15 Seattle, WA
Malkoski, Milo Younger Amateurs 18 Seattle, WA
Maloley, Alex Junior Boys 13 Bellingham, WA
Maloley, Matt Pro Masters 46 Bellingham, WA
Maloley, Wilhem Junior Boys 14 Bellingham, WA
Mark, Jerry Older Amateurs 26 ToHelluRide, CO
Markus, Christopher Masters 32 North Bend, WA
Marraccini, BJ Mid Masters 43 Yakima, WA
Marriner, Andrew Mid Masters 40 Laguna Beach, CA
Martens, Jonathan Mid Masters 41 Everson, WA
Martin, Isaac Masters 30 Spokane, WA
Martin, Isaiah Older Amateurs 28 Steamboat Springs, CO
Martin, Kael Pro Men 31 Bellingham, WA
Marx, Dave Older Amateurs 28 Seattle, WA
McCann, Kyle Masters 33 Missoula, MT
McCarthy, Patrick Pro Men 38 Bellingham, WA
McCarty, Tanner Older Amateurs 28 Seattle, WA
McCormack, Rob Mid Masters 41 Bellingham, WA
McKenzie, Andrew Masters 33 Mammoth lakes, CA
Mehen, Rory Mid Masters 43 New Meadows, ID
Milette, Reno Mid Masters 40 Squamish, BC
Mindnich, Hans Pro Men 26 Stowe, VT
Mindnich, Nils Pro Men 24 Stowe, VT
Montgomery, Blue Pro Masters 45 Seattle, WA
Montoya, Carl Masters 38 Wenatchee, WA
Mooney, Justin Pro Masters 43 Hood River, OR
Moore, Jay Grand Masters 55 Bozeman, MT
Morris, Seth Masters 31 Salt Lake City, UT
Motoki, Kohei Pro Men 31 Yokohama, JPN
Mueller, Graham Masters 37 Portland, OR
Muraoka, Zenta Junior Boys 13 Higashikurume, JPN
Nagel, Jorma Mid Masters 41 Bend, OR
Nelson, Ryan Masters 39 Maltby, WA
Newbury, Craig Masters 35 Glacier, WA
Newman, Elliot Older Amateurs 29 Bellingham, WA
Niblock, Sara Pro Women 34 Whistler, BC
Niebes, Nick Older Amateurs 27 Cleveland, OH
Niernberg, Josh Mid Masters 44 Grand junction, CO
Nimick, Kevin Masters 39 Portland, OR
Nold, Ashley Women Amateurs 27 Woodinville, WA
Norman, Dustin Masters 34 Surrey, BC
Nowicki, Allie Pro Women 18 Stratton, VT
Nylander, Erik Masters 34 Sundsvall, SWE
Nyvelt, Wolfgang Pro Men 41 Mayrhofen, AUT
O'Brien, Spencer Pro Women 31 Vancouver, BC
Okoba, Yumi Pro Women 19 Toyota, JPN
Oland, Chris Older Amateurs 26 Seattle, WA
Olmstead, Erin Women Amateurs 27 Spokane, WA
Oster, Samantha Women Amateurs 26 Mount Vernon, WA
Paoli, Shawna Women Amateurs 28 Glacier, WA
Pashley, Alex Masters 39 Steamboat Springs, CO
Patterson, Calvin Masters 30 Bellingham, WA
Pearson, Jamy Women Masters 35 Maple Falls, WA
Peed, Todd Grand Masters 53 Bellingham, WA
Pelchat, Amalia Next Gen Girls 11 Whistler, BC
Pelchat, Jf Pro Masters 46 Whistler, BC
Pelchat, Juliette Junior Girls 14 Whistler, BC
Pellegrino, Benny Mid Masters 49 Salt Lake City, UT
Pelosi, Leanne Pro Women 38 Whistler, BC
Pensiero, Estelle Junior Girls 15 Nelson, BC
Pensiero, Jeff Mid Masters 49 Nelson, BC
Penwell, Matt Older Amateurs 27 Tacoma, WA
Perez, Anthony Grand Masters 50 Salt Lake City, UT
Perez, Matthieu Mid Masters 43 Benesse Maremne, FRA
Peterson, Ross Mid Masters 43 Missoula, MT
Philippi, Jeremy Masters 35 Seattle, WA
Piirainen, Ville Masters 39 Rovaniemi, FIN
Pischke, Megan Pro Women Masters 48 Squamish, BC
Pospisil, Shane Pro Men 33 Manasquan, NJ
Pugliese, Alex Women Amateurs 29 South Londonderry, VT
Putnam, Kiana Pro Women 37 Dillingham, AK
Pyle, Elijah Junior Boys 14 Bend, OR
Quigley, Colleen Pro Women 34 portland, OR
Rainery, Mark Pro Men 32 Juneau, AK
Rand, Mary Pro Women 26 Narragansett, RI
Raney, Madrona Junior Girls 13 Bainbridge Island, WA
Rasman, Chris Pro Men 30 Whistler, BC
Raspen Jr., Kenneth Mid Masters 41 South Lake Tahoe, CA
Ravelle, Tyler Pro Men 25 Whistler, BC
Reuter, James Masters 34 Seattle, WA
Richards, Jeffrey Older Amateurs 27 Salt Lake City, UT
Richardson, Kevin Mid Masters 47 Salt Lake City, UT
Robinson, Jason Pro Men 34 Bigfork, MT
Rodway, Alex Pro Men 27 Salt Lake City, UT
Rohrbaugh, Brandon Older Amateurs 25 Carbondale, CO
Rose, Zeia Junior Girls 13 Mammoth Lakes, CA
Rosen, Josh Pro Masters 40 Seattle, WA
Rosenfors, Erik Mid Masters 45 Riksgransen, SWE
Rosenfors, Rakel Junior Girls 12 Riksgränsen, SWE
Rosenfors, Ruben Junior Boys 14 Riksgränsen, SWE
Rostocki, Benjamin Masters 32 Marysville, MT
Rovin, Eric Mid Masters 44 Schaumburg, IL
Rovin, Justine Women Masters 36 Schaumburg, IL
Roy, Marie-France Pro Women 34 Whistler, BC
Rubeo, Marco Grand Masters 50 Truckee, CA
Rudolph, Kevin Mid Masters 48 Raleigh, NC
Ruf, Gigi Pro Men 37 Au, AUT
Rushforth, Bryan Grand Masters 51 Gig Harbor, WA
Russell, Nick Mid Masters 46 North Vancouver, BC
Saari, Chris Grand Masters 51 Sequim, WA
Salz, Alex Masters 39 Mill Valley, CA
Saxon, Corey Women MidGrands 49 Maple Falls, WA
Scanlon, Dan Masters 32 Glacier, WA
Scarfi, Michael Older Amateurs 27 Westwood, NJ
Schaefer, Brian Grand Masters 50 Skykomish, WA
Schallner, Svenja Women Amateurs 24 Gortipohl, AUT
Seaton, Randal Pro Men 30 Bend, OR
Senevisai, Cherokee Younger Amateurs 18 Minneapolis, MN
Shaffer, Jacqui Women Amateurs 27 Bellingham, WA
Shelly, Anthony Next Gen Boys 11 Whistler, BC
Shelly, Samantha Next Gen Girls 9 Whistler, BC
Silva, Aaron Masters 34 Kenmore, WA
Simmons, Avery Next Gen Girls 11 Glacier, WA
Simmons, Weeg Pro Women Masters 47 Glacier, WA
Slen, Scott Masters 37 Calgary, AB
Sloan, Tyler Older Amateurs 28 Skagit Valley, WA
Smith, Austin Pro Men 30 Bend, OR
Smith, Irie Women Amateurs 17 Whistler, BC
Smith, Truth Junior Boys 14 Whistler, BC
Snyder, Tommy Older Amateurs 27 Bozeman, MT
Soltane, Matteo Pro Men 19 Seattle, WA
Sorenson, Chauncey Masters 39 Juneau, AK
Ståhlkloo, Pontus Pro Masters 45 Sollerön, SWE
Stanford, Max Next Gen Boys 11 Stannyland, WA
Stanislaus, Bob Grand Masters 54 Monrovia, CA
Stanley, Paul Older Amateurs 26 Issaquah, WA
Stephenson, Jeff Masters 38 Bellevue, WA
Stevens, Chris Older Amateurs 25 Farifax, VA
Stockton, Brad Mid Masters 41 Federal Way, WA
Swenddal, Tyler Older Amateurs 23 Tacoma, WA
Sypniewski, David Pro Masters 47 Encinitas, CA
Taussig, Timmy Older Amateurs 26 Mamaroneck, NY
Taylor, James Masters 37 Eagle Point, OR
Tellekson, Alex Older Amateurs 28 Bainbridge Island, WA
Thody, Marco Pro Men 20 Bellingham, WA
Thomas, Mike Mid Masters 42 eugene, OR
Thompson, Shelli Women Masters 40 Glacier, WA
Thornton, Ashley Women Masters 35 Bend, OR
Tobin, Ian Mid Masters 41 Arcata, CA
Tofe, Jenny Women MidGrands 48 Bellingham, WA
Toohey, Michael Masters 36 Seattle, WA
Tretwold, Chris Mid Masters 42 Bellingham, WA
Trewin, Dylan Older Amateurs 25 Bellevue, WA
Trippe, Sam Older Amateurs 29 Traverse City, MI
Tuor, Mason Masters 39 Bend, OR
Vernon, Zoe Pro Women 27 Glacier, WA
Vetter, Sean Masters 30 Seattle, WA
Vinter, Peter Mid Masters 46 Gesunda, SWE
von Marbod, Maxx Mid Masters 44 Seattle, WA
Voutilainen, Ami Pro Masters 44 Portland/Helsinki, OR
Wainhouse, Matt Pro Men 30 Skykomish, WA
Walker, Grace Junior Girls 12 Pagosa springs, CO
Walker, Jack Junior Boys 15 Pagosa springs, CO
Wallace, KT Women Amateurs 24 PORT ANGELES, WA
Walsh, Devun Pro Masters 42 Vancouver, BC
Warbington, Max Pro Men 25 Bend, OR
Warburton, Alex Pro Legends 51 Squamish, BC
Watanabe, Graham Pro Men 36 Hailey, ID
Watterson, Martin Grand Masters 56 Bellingham, WA
Welch, Nick Older Amateurs 28 Lakewood, WA
Wendelin, Mikko Pro Masters 40 Kuusamo, FIN
Werner, Evelyn Women Masters 33 Puerto Varas, CHL
Wescott, Seth Pro Men 42 Carrabassett, ME
West, Amelia Next Gen Girls 11 Pow Angeles, WA
West, Chet Junior Boys 13 White Pass, WA
West, Izaiah Next Gen Boys 11 Fox Island, WA
West, Jason Mid Masters 48 Fox Island, WA
Wheeler, Miles Masters 36 Pullman, WA
Winfield, Russell Pro Masters 44 Seattle, WA
Winn, Andrew Masters 39 Bow, WA
Wiseman, Colin Masters 37 Bellingham, WA
Wolfe, Tyler Masters 32 Bend, OR
Wollschlager, Carl Masters 32 Bellingham, WA
Woodward, Colin Younger Amateurs 19 North Bend, WA
Wray, Dave Grand Masters 51 Portland, OR
Yamada, Marni Pro Women Masters 40 shoreline, WA
Yamaguchi, Akihiro Pro Men 42 Yokohama, JPN
Yli-Luoma, Wille Pro Masters 40 Portland, OR
Zander, Christine Women MidGrands 50 Glacier, WA
Zarling, Tanya Women Amateurs 28 Portland, OR
Ziels, Ryan Masters 30 Bellingham, WA