PRO MEN
PRO WOMEN
PRO MASTERS
PRO WOMEN MASTERS
YOUNGER AMATEURS
OLDER AMATEURS
WOMEN AMATEURS

1985

Tom Sims
1986 Shaun Palmer
1987 Shaun Palmer Amy Howat
1988 Craig Kelly Marcella Dobis Don Schwartz
1989 Rob Morrow Jennifer Dolecki Tad Dobson
1990 Don Schwartz Amy Howat Matt Remine
1991 Craig Kelly Jean Higgins
1992 Ross Rebagliati Karleen Jeffery Rob Berney
1993 Craig Kelly Karleen Jeffery Jeremy Lichtenwaldt
1994 Paul Ferrel Weegee McAuliffe Ryan Rowe Andy Weiss Dawn Fidler
1995 Terje Haakonsen Rachel Deryckx Ryan Rowe Drew Peters Dawn Fidler
1996 Terje Haakonsen Karleen Jeffery Kory Klouzer Akasha Weisgarber Allison O'Brian
1997 Rob Morrow Karleen Jeffery Kory Klouzer Jode Carlucci Allison O'Brian
1998 Terje Haakonsen Karleen Jeffery Ryan Kelly Matt Remine Jacqui Berg
1999 Matt Goodwill Karleen Jeffery Jason Speer J.J. Desormeaux Natasha Khan
2000 Terje Haakonsen Victoria Jealouse Jason Speer Andy Johnson Stacy Thomas
2001 Temple Cummins Barrett Christy Blair Habenicht Kyle Phillips Krisi Dill
2002 Xavier Deleru Manuela Pesko Shannon Melhuse Dillon Candelaria Bobby Hickman Mechille Kiss
2003 Terje Haakonsen
Tanja Frieden Christian Robertson Wallace Westfeldt Darin Bryant Kelsey Galt
2004 Terje Haakonsen
Stacy Thomas Tom Burt Aaron Robinson Ryan Kelly Spencer O'Brian
2006 Temple Cummins Victoria Jealouse Jason Troth Aaron Robinson Skye Allsop Regina Lind
2007 Lucas DeBari Maelle Ricker Carl Cowtan Roger Carver Chris Coralline Regina Lind
2008 Temple Cummins Maelle Ricker Jason Troth Trevor Schy Matthew Berglund Daneille Davis
2009 Nate Holland Maelle Ricker Ludovic Strohl Logan Beaulieu Craig Newbury Danielle Davis
2010 Temple Cummins Maelle Ricker Tim Carlson Austen Sweetin Craig Newbury Martina Nemcova
2011 Harry Kearney Maelle Ricker Mark Fawcett Jerry Mark Nate Kewin Kari Hoss
2012 Terje Haakonsen Maelle Ricker Mark Fawcett Barrett Christy Ryan Roemer Nate Kewin Danielle Davis
2013 Seth Westcott Maelle Ricker Marcel Dolak Marni Yamada Keith Dixon Robin Foster Jennica Lowell
2014 Harry Kearny Marie-France Roy Pat Abramson Marni Yamada Jacob Krugmire Spencer Cordovano Martina Nemcova
JUNIORS
NEXT GENERATION
MASTERS
MID MASTERS
GRAND MASTERS
SUPER MASTERS
WOMEN MASTERS

1990

Chris Ankeny
1993 Mike Johnson Randy Haugen
1994 Cullen Brain Randy Haugen Bunny Finch
1995 Cullen Brain
Myles Genovese
Luke Edgar Debra Orth
1996 Jakob Wilhelmson
Kenny Neal
Luke Edgar Debra Orth
1997 Jakob Wilhelmson Lucas DeBari
Jean Nerva Jim Taylor
1998 Javas Lehn
Shaun White
Jean Nerva Jim Taylor
1999 Jay Kelly
Lucas DeBari
Dave Wray Jim Taylor
2000 Mathieu Crepel
Nicky Larson
Garry Pendygrasse Bruce Smith
2001 Taylor Galt
Roger Carver
Shannon Melhuse Mike Cotes
2002 Lucas DeBari
Blake Eddington
Mike Cotes
Rob Skala Jen Tofte
2003 Sammy Luebke
Logan Beaulieu
Robert Mann
Scott Liska Joe Cummins Jen Tofte
2004 Roger Carver
Jeff Hambelton
Randy Haugen Dawn Lambert
2006 Logan Beaulieu A.J. Muss
Brian Bozack
Randy Haugen Jim Taylor Julia Carlson
2007 Harry Kearney
Hanky Kennedy
Jeff Caldwell Randy Haugen JT Taylor Larry Freeman Annie Fast
2008 Harry Kearney Nick Wittrock
Marcel Dolak
Dave Wray Kevin Boyce Bob Satushek Amy Eichner
2009 Gus Warbington
Hank Kennedy
Marcel Dolak
Dave Wray JT Taylor Bob Satushek Weeg Simmons
2010 Gus Warbington Cody Warble
Jonathan Martens
Gorio Bustamente JT Taylor Bob Satushek Tanya Simonson
2011 Gus Warbington Cody Warble Ben Wadsworth
Eric Warble Mike Hattrup Bob Satushek Tanya Simonson
2012 Jacob Krugmire
Milo Malkoski
Adam Hayes
Gorio Bustamente Randy Haugen Tanya Simonson
2013 Hank Kennedy
Isabella Gomez
Jake Price
Mike Cummins Luke Edgar Tanya Simonson
2014 Hank Kennedy Jaydn Chomlack Scott Reynolds Tim Gallagher Jay Moore Kelly Edmonds