Legendary Banked Slalom • Saturday Results

RESULTS: SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 10, 2018

Choose from links in sidebar to view results by category

Older Amateurs (20-29)

Place Name Time Qualified Home Age
1 Kyle Cremers 1:19.17 Qualified Friday Bozeman, MT 29
2 Calvin Patterson 1:19.27 Qualified Friday Bellingham, WA 29
3 Jake Donath 1:19.35 Qualified Friday Heather Meadows, WA 25
4 Alex Andrews 1:20.39 Qualified Saturday Ogden, UT 29
5 Tanner McCarty 1:20.66 Qualified Saturday Seattle, WA 27
6 Ryan Ziels 1:20.73 Qualified Friday Bellingham, WA 29
7 Timmy Taussig 1:20.99 Qualified Saturday Mamaroneck, NY 25
8 Sam Trippe 1:21.13 Qualified Friday Traverse City, MI 28
9 Tyler Sloan 1:21.43 Qualified Friday Sedro Woolley, WA 28
10 Tk Kromer 1:21.74 Qualified Saturday Glacier, WA 23
11 Jerry Mark 1:21.81 Qualified Friday Telluride, CO 25
12 Trevin Sims 1:22.00 Qualified Saturday Bellingham, WA 23
13 Jeffrey Cragin 1:22.16 Qualified Saturday North Bend, WA 24
14 Jann Eberharter 1:22.21 Qualified Friday Bellingham, WA 26
15 Brandon Rohrbaugh 1:22.51 Qualified Saturday Carbondale, CO 24
16 Erik Gronvold 1:22.54 Qualified Saturday Shoreline, WA 29
17 David Marx 1:22.55 Qualified Saturday Seattle, WA 27
18 Kyle McKillop 1:22.88
Bellingham, WA 29
19 Jeffrey Richards 1:23.57 Qualified Friday Salt Lake City, UT 26
20 Ry MacDonald 1:23.71
Lummi Island, WA 25
21 Philip Shafto 1:23.97
Belfair, WA 23
22 Paul Stanley 1:24.10
Issaquah, WA 25
23 Dylan Parr 1:24.43
Whitefish, MT 25
24 Mark Marynowski 1:24.99
Tofino, BC 29
25 Jon Shannon 1:25.54
Portland, OR 29
26 Matt Boles 1:26.08
, 26
27 Andrew Deguzman 1:27.32
South Lake Tahoe, CA 29
28 Nicholas Langelotti 1:29.10
North Salem, NY 29
29 Kevin Katsafanas 1:31.69
Kent, WA 25
30 David Germain 1:41.03
Setauket, NY 21
31 Aaron Miller 1:49.02
Hyak, WA 29
32 Eric Almanzar DQ
Grand Junction, CO 23
32 Pius Kazimieraitis DQ
Seattle, WA 26
32 Johnny Lupo DQ
Bellingham, WA 27
34 Evan Sobjack DNS
Bellingham, WA 26
35 Justus Haines DNS
Ellensberg, WA 22
38 Evan Breen DNS
Evergreen, CO 27
99 Liam Stevens DNS Qualified Friday Rossland, BC 20
99 Matt Penwell DNS Qualified Friday Tacoma, WA 26