Legendary Banked Slalom • Saturday Results

RESULTS: SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 10, 2018

Choose from links in left sidebar to view results by category

Saturday Overall Results

Saturday Overall Name Time Category Home Age
1 Joshua Dirksen 1:15.16 Pro Men Bend, OR 41
2 Harry Kearney 1:15.83 Pro Men Norwood, CO 24
3 Hans Mindnich 1:16.25 Pro Men , 24
4 Kix Kamp 1:16.44 Pro Men Sandpoint, ID 20
5 Blair Habenicht 1:16.64 Pro Men Portland, WA 36
6 Ross Dunlop 1:16.83 Pro Men Pemberton, BC 34
7 Nils Mindnich 1:17.18 Pro Men Stowe, VT 23
8 Seth Wescott 1:17.19 Pro Men Carrabassett, ME 41
9 Phil Jacques 1:17.27 Pro Men Montreal, QC 29
10 Craig Newbury 1:17.38 Masters Glacier, WA 34
11 Billy Anderson 1:17.53 Pro Masters Laguna Beach, CA 40
12 Jared Elston 1:17.67 Pro Men Bend, OR 18
13 Kohei Motoki 1:17.75 Pro Men Yokohama, JPN 30
14 Felix Dallaire 1:17.88 Pro Men Mont-Sainte-Anne, QC 25
15 Austin Lamoreaux 1:18.03 Pro Men Salt Lake City, UT 19
16 Lucas DeBari 1:18.18 Pro Men Glacier, WA 29
17 Mac Malkoski 1:18.23 Junior Boys Seattle, WA 14
18 Austen Sweetin 1:18.31 Pro Men Lake Forest Park, WA 26
19 Terje Haakonsen 1:18.33 Pro Men Oslo, NOR 43
20 Paul Lambersens 1:18.34 Pro Men Samoens, FRA 33
21 Madison Ellsworth 1:18.38 Pro Men Breckenridge, CO 28
22 Beau Bishop 1:18.42 Pro Men Whistler, BC 31
23 Dan Brisse 1:18.58 Pro Men Richmond, MN 34
24 Curtis Ciszek 1:18.63 Pro Men Bend, OR 30
25 Andrew Irwin 1:18.98 Pro Men Truckee, CA 29
26 Mark Fawcett 1:19.12 Pro Masters Nelson, BC 46
27 Kyle Cremers 1:19.17 Older Amateurs Bozeman, MT 29
28 Tom Velisek 1:19.20 Pro Men Nelson, BC 37
29 Calvin Patterson 1:19.27 Older Amateurs Bellingham, WA 29
30 Jake Donath 1:19.35 Older Amateurs Heather Meadows, WA 25
31 Spencer Cordovano 1:19.38 Pro Men Hailey, ID 30
32 Tucker Andrews 1:19.57 Pro Men Truckee, CA 26
33 Ashley Call 1:19.60 Pro Masters Douglas, AK 38
34 John Foy 1:19.71 Masters Truckee, CA 35
35 Matt Wainhouse 1:19.74 Pro Men Skykomish, WA 29
36 Aaron Bittner 1:19.78 Pro Men Salt Lake City, UT 34
37 Alex Lopez 1:19.82 Pro Men Bend, OR 28
38 Austin Smith 1:19.96 Pro Men Bend, OR 29
39 Nate Holland 1:20.00 Pro Men Sandpoint, ID 39
40 Rob Kingwill 1:20.05 Pro Masters Jackson Hole, WY 42
41 Darcy Sharpe 1:20.09 Pro Men Whistler, BC 21
42 Chris Bowlin 1:20.13 Masters Bellingham, WA 38
43 Jason Robinson 1:20.14 Pro Men Whitefish, MT 34
44 Lyon Farrell 1:20.20 Pro Men ,
45 Taylor Carlton 1:20.24 Pro Men Truckee, CA 31
46 Werni Stock 1:20.26 Pro Men Mayrhofen, AUT 30
47 JD Dennis 1:20.27 Pro Men Bend, OR 24
48 Alex Andrews 1:20.39 Older Amateurs Ogden, UT 29
49 Forest Bailey 1:20.40 Pro Men Portland, OR 26
50 Jason Loeb 1:20.45 Pro Masters Bellingham, WA 46
51 Gabe Ferguson 1:20.50 Pro Men Bend, OR 18
52 Matteo Soltane 1:20.60 Younger Amateurs Seattle, WA 18
53 Tanner McCarty 1:20.66 Older Amateurs Seattle, WA 27
54 Forrest Devore 1:20.68 Pro Men Bend, OR 37
55 Ryan Ziels 1:20.73 Older Amateurs Bellingham, WA 29
56 Pontus StŒhlkloo 1:20.75 Pro Masters Solleršn, SWE 44
57 Brett Esser 1:20.84 Pro Men Breckenridge, CO 25
58 Justin Mooney 1:20.92 Pro Masters Hood River, OR 42
59 Ross Peterson 1:20.96 Mid Masters Missoula, MT 42
60 Timmy Taussig 1:20.99 Older Amateurs Mamaroneck, NY 25
61 Kael Martin 1:20.99 Pro Men Bellingham, WA 30
62 Joel Loverin 1:21.11 Pro Men whistler, BC 33
63 Sam Trippe 1:21.13 Older Amateurs Traverse City, MI 28
64 Takafumi Konishi 1:21.16 Pro Men Shinanomachi, JPN 40
65 Shawn Freyer 1:21.21 Masters Deming, WA 33
66 Mathew Galina 1:21.23 Masters Whitby, ON 37
67 Max Warbington 1:21.23 Pro Men Bend, OR 24
68 Alex Rodway 1:21.24 Pro Men Rangeley, ME 25
69 Rube Goldberg 1:21.25 Pro Masters Whistler, BC 41
70 Milo Malkoski 1:21.31 Younger Amateurs Seattle, WA 17
71 Truth Smith 1:21.42 Junior Boys Whistler, BC 13
72 Tyler Sloan 1:21.43 Older Amateurs Sedro Woolley, WA 28
73 Matt Hughes 1:21.46 Masters Boise, ID
74 Mikey Ciccarelli 1:21.47 Pro Men Ancaster, ON 21
75 Andy Bergin-Sperry 1:21.66 Pro Men Lakewood, WA 28
76 Tk Kromer 1:21.74 Older Amateurs Glacier, WA 23
77 Javas Lehn 1:21.77 Pro Masters New york, NY 36
78 Wes Makepeace 1:21.79 Pro Masters Nowhere, BC 45
79 Jerry Mark 1:21.81 Older Amateurs Telluride, CO 25
80 Temple Cummins 1:21.87 Pro Men Agnew, WA 43
81 Quinn Baumberger 1:21.90 Pro Men Savage, MT 34
82 Alex Pashley 1:21.91 Masters Steamboat Springs, CO 38
83 Tosh Krauskopf 1:21.95 Junior Boys Smithers, BC 13
84 Trevin Sims 1:22.00 Older Amateurs Bellingham, WA 23
85 Cannon Cummins 1:22.04 Junior Boys Sequim, WA 13
86 Jeffrey Cragin 1:22.16 Older Amateurs North Bend, WA 24
87 Jann Eberharter 1:22.21 Older Amateurs Bellingham, WA 26
88 Maximus Loeb 1:22.25 Junior Boys Bellingham, WA 15
89 Scott Brown 1:22.41 Pro Men ,
90 Ryan Nelson 1:22.42 Masters Maltby, WA 38
91 Anthony Shelly 1:22.45 Next Gen Boys Whistler, BC 10
92 Dan Scanlon 1:22.45 Masters Glacier, WA 31
93 Brandon Rohrbaugh 1:22.51 Older Amateurs Carbondale, CO 24
94 Marcel Dolak 1:22.53 Pro Masters Kirkland, WA 40
95 Erik Gronvold 1:22.54 Older Amateurs Shoreline, WA 29
96 David Marx 1:22.55 Older Amateurs Seattle, WA 27
97 Drayden Gardner 1:22.61 Pro Men Big Bear Lake, CA 18
98 Joe Lauderdale 1:22.82 Mid Masters Glacier, WA 40
99 Kyle McKillop 1:22.88 Older Amateurs Bellingham, WA 29
100 Matt Cummins 1:22.89 Pro Legends Bainbridge Island, WA 50
101 Tom Burt 1:22.94 Pro Legends Kings Beach, CA 53
102 Karleen Jeffery-Barlia 1:22.98 Pro Women MŸrren, CHE 44
103 Nate Kewin 1:23.04 Masters North Vancouver, BC 33
104 Matt Edgers 1:23.10 Masters Corpus Christi, TX 31
105 Hank Kennedy 1:23.13 Younger Amateurs Glacier, WA 19
106 Mariah Dugan 1:23.36 Pro Women Salt Lake City, UT 26
107 Chad Kummerow 1:23.37 Mid Masters Wheat Ridge, CO 43
108 Mike Basich 1:23.38 Pro Masters Donner summit, CA 45
109 Josh Carrigan 1:23.41 Pro Masters Seattle, WA 38
110 Nate Farrell 1:23.42 Pro Men ,
111 AJ Grabos 1:23.43 Mid Masters Hood River, OR 42
112 Jeffrey Richards 1:23.57 Older Amateurs Salt Lake City, UT 26
113 Jason Basarich 1:23.66 Pro Masters Mount Vernon, WA 47
114 Ry MacDonald 1:23.71 Older Amateurs Lummi Island, WA 25
115 Colin Woodward 1:23.74 Younger Amateurs Maple Valley, WA 18
116 Finn Finestone 1:23.90 Junior Boys Whistler, BC 14
117 Philip Shafto 1:23.97 Older Amateurs Belfair, WA 23
118 Jonathan Martens 1:24.00 Mid Masters Bellingham, WA 40
119 Dustin Anderson 1:24.04 Masters Underwood, WA 37
120 Marie-France Roy 1:24.10 Pro Women Ucluelet, BC 33
121 Paul Stanley 1:24.10 Older Amateurs Issaquah, WA 25
122 Todd Schlosser 1:24.13 Pro Masters Seattle, WA 45
123 Blake Vilders 1:24.17 Masters Mt. Vernon, WA 39
124 Benny Pellegrino 1:24.20 Mid Masters Salt Lake City, UT 48
125 Colleen Quigley 1:24.23 Pro Women Portland, OR 33
126 Leanne Pelosi 1:24.253 Pro Women Whistler, BC 37
127 Natsuki Sato 1:24.254 Pro Women Tsunan, JPN 24
128 Stephanie Haines 1:24.256 Pro Women Kelowna, BC 30
129 Christopher Coralline 1:24.27 Masters Forks, WA 35
130 Marni Yamada 1:24.28 Pro Women Masters Seattle, WA 40
131 Ryan Davis 1:24.30 Mid Masters Oak Harbor, WA 43
132 Caleb Chomlack 1:24.36 Junior Boys Pemberton, BC 13
133 Kit Hendrickson 1:24.37 Masters Denver, CO 30
134 Dylan Parr 1:24.43 Older Amateurs Whitefish, MT 25
135 Peter Vinter 1:24.57 Mid Masters Gesunda, SWE 45
136 John Kaiser 1:24.59 Mid Masters Ketchum, ID 42
137 Mike Cummins 1:24.60 Mid Masters Olympia, WA 49
138 Joe Trotter 1:24.60 Mid Masters Glacier, WA 42
139 Andrew Winn 1:24.70 Masters Bellingham, WA 38
140 Aspen Rain Weaver 1:24.72 Pro Men Santa Fe, NM 24
141 Patrick Mccarthy 1:24.76 Pro Men Bellingham, WA 37
142 Josh Niernberg 1:24.82 Mid Masters Grand Junction, CO 43
143 Matt Goodwill 1:24.86 Pro Masters Lake Stevens, WA 48
144 Timothy Manning 1:24.89 Pro Masters Truckee, CA 47
145 Dustin Ferris 1:24.97 Mid Masters Kelowna, BC 41
146 Mark Marynowski 1:24.99 Older Amateurs Tofino, BC 29
147 Rob Morrow 1:25.00 Pro Masters San Clemente, CA 48
148 Kailani Lauderdale 1:25.03 Younger Amateurs Glacier, WA 17
149 Dillon Candelaria 1:25.04 Masters Whitefish, MT 33
150 Sara Niblock 1:25.10 Pro Women Whistler, BC 33
151 Seth Holton 1:25.11 Masters Glacier, WA 38
152 Ted Schubert 1:25.14 Mid Masters Calgary, AB 41
153 Gabe Langlois 1:25.17 Mid Masters Pemberton, BC 43
154 Yoko Nakamura 1:25.20 Pro Women Sapporo, JPN 36
155 Ryan Flynn 1:25.20 Masters ,
156 Steve Stevenson 1:25.29 Mid Masters Breckenridge, CO 47
157 Jordan Byford 1:25.32 Younger Amateurs Bellingham, WA 17
158 Rel Friedman 1:25.43 Women Masters portland, OR 33
159 Noah Avallone 1:25.46 Next Gen Boys Montauk, NY 10
160 Jon Shannon 1:25.54 Older Amateurs Portland, OR 29
161 Luke Strong-Cvetich 1:25.64 Masters Port Angeles, WA 33
162 JJ Johnson 1:25.65 Masters Bellingham, WA 39
163 Juliette Pelchat 1:25.66 Junior Girls Whistler, BC 13
164 Toan Krauskopf 1:25.78 Next Gen Boys Smithers, BC 11
165 Tim Carlson 1:25.81 Pro Masters ,
166 Chet West 1:25.82 Junior Boys Fox Island, WA 12
167 Helen Schettini 1:25.87 Pro Women Whistler, BC 33
168 Scott Reynolds 1:25.95 Masters Rossland, BC 37
169 Drew Cyr 1:25.95 Masters Bellingham, WA 36
170 Dave Wray 1:25.96 Grand Masters Portland, OR 50
171 Jorma Nagel 1:25.97 Mid Masters Bend, OR 40
172 Kiana Putman 1:25.99 Pro Women Dillingham, AK 36
173 Matt Boles 1:26.08 Older Amateurs , 26
174 Michael Chilton 1:26.16 Masters ,
175 Patrick Abramson 1:26.19 Pro Masters Boulder, CO 45
176 Hans Jangaaard 1:26.23 Masters Freeland, WA 34
177 Brett Tippie 1:26.25 Mid Masters North Vancouver, BC 49
178 Leif Jones 1:26.28 Pro Men Bow, WA 29
179 Todd Luther. 1:26.44 Mid Masters Bellingham, WA 40
180 Cory Smith 1:26.50 Pro Masters Ketchum, ID 44
181 Matt Llobet 1:26.52 Masters Port Angeles, WA 34
182 Barrett Cummins 1:26.56 Pro Women Masters Sequim, WA 47
183 David Basterrechea 1:26.57 Pro Masters Pemberton, BC 44
184 Nate Simpson 1:26.58 Masters Bellingham, WA 37
185 Kyle Sanford 1:26.59 Masters Wenatchee, WA 32
186 Kai Huggin 1:26.61 Junior Boys Bend, OR 14
187 Dan Downing 1:26.64 Masters Burlington, VT 34
188 Carl Cowtan 1:26.74 Pro Masters Kelowna, BC 43
189 Maria Debari 1:26.78 Pro Women glacier, WA 31
190 Clara Jenner 1:26.87 Pro Women Sun Valley, ID 17
191 Adam Haynes 1:26.87 Mid Masters Bend, OR 40
192 Keala Cole 1:26.91 Younger Amateurs edmonds, WA 16
193 Adam Balon 1:26.93 Pro Masters Prince Albert, SK 40
194 Taylor Elliott 1:26.94 Pro Women Kewaskum, WI 24
195 Kurt Jenson 1:26.97 Pro Masters Snohomish, WA 42
196 Jf Pelchat 1:27.05 Pro Masters whistler, BC 45
197 Zo‘ Vernon 1:27.09 Pro Women Glacier, WA 26
198 Wyatt Cline 1:27.19 Junior Boys Spokane, WA 12
199 Joe Whiteaker 1:27.29 Masters VanZandt, WA 34
200 Andrew Deguzman 1:27.32 Older Amateurs South Lake Tahoe, CA 29
201 Paul Ferrel 1:27.33 Pro Legends Bainbridge Island, WA 51
202 Matt Bowers 1:27.33 Masters White Salmon, WA 37
203 Owen Cline 1:27.34 Junior Boys Spokane, WA 13
204 Zephyr Ashe 1:27.46 Junior Boys Jindabyne, AUS 14
205 Gregorio Bustamante 1:27.54 Grand Masters Seattle, WA 50
206 Jay Moore 1:27.58 Grand Masters Bozeman, MT 54
207 Jacob Levine 1:27.75 Masters Salt Lake City, UT 37
208 Josh Rosen 1:27.97 Pro Masters ,
209 Michael Toohey 1:28.09 Masters Stowe, VT 35
210 Brandon Richards 1:28.14 Masters Santa, CA 36
211 Amy Eichner 1:28.30 Pro Women Masters White Salmon, WA 43
212 Galen Bridgewater 1:28.44 Women Amateurs Bozeman, MT 29
213 Frank Martin 1:28.50 Mid Masters Skykomish, WA 41
214 Ami Voutialinen 1:28.53 Pro Masters Portland, OR 43
215 Brian Cook 1:28.58 Mid Masters San Juan Capistrano, CA 43
216 Zeia Rose 1:28.74 Junior Girls Mammoth Lakes, CA 12
217 Rudy Rasman 1:28.89 Pro Legends Vancouver, BC 55
218 Jacqui Shaffer 1:28.92 Women Amateurs Bellingham, WA 26
219 Ivo Gmuer 1:28.93 Mid Masters Portels, CHE 43
220 Waylon Edwards 1:28.93 Mid Masters Halifax, NS 46
221 Chad Brown 1:28.98 Mid Masters Sandpoint, ID 41
222 Kris Swierz 1:29.00 Pro Masters Seattle, WA 45
223 Nicholas Langelotti 1:29.10 Older Amateurs North Salem, NY 29
224 Andy Benhardt 1:29.12 Masters Bend, OR 38
225 Marlon Beckett 1:29.15 Junior Boys Port Angeles, WA 13
226 Caley Vanular 1:29.16 Women Amateurs Pemberton, BC
227 Ashley Thornton 1:29.52 Women Masters Bend, OR 34
228 Megs Pischke 1:29.54 Pro Women Masters Squamish, BC 49
229 Tony Perez 1:29.60 Mid Masters Salt Lake City, UT 49
230 Demian Whitley 1:29.63 Mid Masters Nelson, BC 43
231 Marco Rubeo 1:29.68 Mid Masters Truckee, CA 49
232 Amy Jo Palumbo 1:29.90 Pro Women Masters Kaunakakai, HI 40
233 Estelle Pensiero 1:30.09 Junior Girls Nelson, BC 14
234 Janessa Bork 1:30.27 Women Masters Bend, OR 32
235 Joshua Ashe 1:30.38 Next Gen Boys Thredbo, AUS 10
236 Robin Van Gyn 1:30.42 Pro Women Whistler, BC 35
237 Kari Hoss 1:30.45 Women Masters Glacier, WA 31
238 Hugh Black 1:30.54 Masters Whitefish, MT 39
239 Cali Carlson 1:30.62 Women Amateurs Spokane, WA 17
240 Jean-Denis Bourassa 1:30.71 Masters Baie-Comeau, QC 33
241 Kaden Steinke 1:30.76 Younger Amateurs Mount Vernon, WA 17
242 Todd Coffman 1:30.87 Masters Seattle, WA 38
243 Maggie Crompton 1:30.96 Junior Girls Whistler, BC 13
244 Kaitlyn Peterson 1:30.99 Junior Girls Smithers, BC 13
245 Amalia Pelchat 1:31.01 Next Gen Girls Whistler, BC 10
246 Jenna Kuklinski 1:31.10 Women Amateurs ,
247 Liam Gallagher 1:31.18 Masters Bellingham, WA 37
248 Andy Heinzle 1:31.29 Mid Masters Seattle, WA 42
249 Bonnie Burke 1:31.56 Women Amateurs Bellingham, WA 23
250 Josh Burch 1:31.58 Masters Bothell, WA 38
251 Reuben Wolff 1:31.65 Masters Birch Bay, WA 32
252 Kevin Katsafanas 1:31.69 Older Amateurs Kent, WA 25
253 Devun Walsh 1:31.70 Pro Men North Vancouver, BC 41
254 JG Gerndt 1:31.77 Grand Masters Stowe Hollow, VT 54
255 Paul McLean 1:31.77 Grand Masters Glacier, WA 50
256 Andrea Graham 1:31.97 Women Masters Bellingham, WA 34
257 Nate Escalona 1:31.99 Masters EDMONDS, WA 33
258 Corey Wilson 1:32.01 Masters Seattle, WA 32
259 Deni Bevin 1:32.29 Pro Masters Queenstown, NZL 41
260 Izaiah West 1:32.37 Next Gen Boys Fox Island, WA 10
261 Bryan Rushforth 1:32.52 Grand Masters Gig Harbor, WA 50
262 Joel Ahlquist 1:32.65 Masters Kiruna, SWE 39
263 Alex Salz 1:32.77 Masters Mill Valley, CA 38
264 Ben Beavon 1:32.98 Masters Bozeman, MT 34
265 Dustin Goss 1:33.08 Mid Masters Edmonds, WA 41
266 Scott Keating 1:33.15 Mid Masters Portland, OR 42
267 Brigett Cronk 1:33.30 Women Amateurs Glacier, WA 26
268 Vanessa Stark 1:33.33 Pro Women Masters Pemberton, BC 43
269 Anna Bengtson 1:33.48 Women Masters West Glacier, MT 38
270 Matt Petricone 1:33.50 Masters Hudson Valley, NY 38
271 Rob Lemay 1:33.55 Masters Pemberton, BC 35
272 Kira Marley 1:33.70 Women Amateurs Vashon, WA 29
273 Dan Donnelly 1:33.76 Pro Legends Burlington, WA 50
274 Megan Fraser 1:33.87 Junior Girls Smithers, BC 12
275 Steve Graham 1:33.89 Pro Legends Kapaa, HI 50
276 Keegan Shackleton 1:33.92 Younger Amateurs Sandy, OR 16
277 Madrona Raney 1:33.94 Junior Girls Bainbridge Island, WA 12
278 Jason Cline 1:33.95 Mid Masters Spokane, WA 44
279 Austin Stewart 1:33.98 Grand Masters palo alto, CA 52
280 Sarris McComb 1:34.03 Women Masters Missoula, MT 39
281 Ashley Muller 1:34.42 Grand Masters Lennox Head, AUS 56
282 Maxx von Marbodd 1:34.69 Mid Masters ,
283 Seth Huot 1:34.72 Pro Masters , UT 40
284 Kryn Allen 1:34.77 Women Amateurs Port Angeles, WA 29
285 Brittany Butts 1:35.07 Women Amateurs Angel Fire, NM 28
286 Annie Fast 1:35.13 Women Masters Bend, OR 42
287 Robert Zwiebel 1:35.13 Mid Masters Shoreline, WA 42
288 Lauren Lund 1:35.19 Women Amateurs Seattle, WA 23
289 Andre Dellaire 1:35.47 Grand Masters ,
290 Christine Zander 1:35.55 Women MidGrands Glacier, WA 49
291 Bryan Fox 1:35.76 Pro Men Portland, OR 34
292 Jonah Johnson 1:35.91 Next Gen Boys Bellingham, WA 9
293 Hailey Laing 1:35.91 Women Amateurs Mackenzie, BC 16
294 Justin Burr 1:35.93 Younger Amateurs Gig Harbor, WA 16
295 Max Stanford 1:36.37 Next Gen Boys Stannyland, WA 10
296 Chris Saari 1:36.47 Grand Masters Sequim, WA 50
297 Todd Hardie 1:36.62 Mid Masters Whistler, BC 44
298 Pat Haynes 1:36.85 Masters Bellingham, WA 31
299 Hana Beaman 1:36.98 Pro Women Bellingham, WA 35
300 Nickie Rodger 1:37.14 Women Masters Kelowna, BC 39
301 Maggie Vogt 1:37.25 Women Masters Maple Falls, WA 35
302 Nina Burt 1:37.26 Junior Girls Kings Beach, CA 15
303 Avery Simmons 1:37.30 Next Gen Girls Glacier, WA 10
304 Khairul Bhagwandin 1:37.30 Women Masters Bellingham, WA 31
305 Tyler Malay 1:37.46 Masters Hood River, OR 34
306 Jaime Klontz 1:38.03 Pro Women Masters Mill Creek, WA 40
307 Tim Stanford 1:38.11 Mid Masters Stannyand, WA 48
308 Jade Knox 1:38.29 Next Gen Girls Snoqualmie Pass, WA 9
309 Ian Benham 1:38.50 Mid Masters Alhambra, ESP 46
310 Elliott Gahan 1:39.02 Junior Boys Sedro Woolley, WA 15
311 Steve Laroche 1:39.08 Mid Masters Boucherville, QC 44
312 Jullien Delvassey 1:39.30 Mid Masters , FRA
313 Nick Hamilton 1:39.35 Mid Masters Encinitas, CA 40
314 Ryan Garvie 1:39.58 Masters EDMONDS, WA 38
315 Bridget Reichert 1:39.90 Women Masters Saskatoon, SK 33
316 Dave Billinghurst 1:40.54 Mid Masters West Seattle, WA 47
317 Tim Miller 1:40.85 Masters Bellingham, WA 30
318 Shaun Almassy 1:40.86 Masters Bellingham, WA 35
319 Chip Bullen 1:41.01 Mid Masters Heber City, UT 43
320 David Germain 1:41.03 Older Amateurs Setauket, NY 21
321 Jeff Pensiero 1:41.60 Mid Masters Nelson, BC 48
322 Bernie Tomassetti 1:42.10 Masters Steamboat Springs, CO 39
323 Danny Saint 1:42.44 Masters Golden, BC 37
324 Roxy Meek 1:42.68 Women Masters Shoreline, WA 37
325 James Tully 1:42.73 Mid Masters Portland, OR 43
326 Nate Musson 1:42.95 Mid Masters Bear Valley, CA 40
327 Jenny Tofe 1:43.01 Women MidGrands Bellingham, WA 47
328 Ryan Bachman 1:43.03 Masters San Clemente, CA 33
329 Jackie Lammert 1:43.86 Pro Women White Lake, MI 26
330 Eric Thompson 1:43.86 Mid Masters Portland, OR 41
331 Paydn Harvey 1:43.95 Masters Seattle, WA 31
332 Kai Janson 1:44.64 Grand Masters Glacier, WA 50
333 Lori Gibbs 1:45.59 Women MidGrands Truckee, CA 69
334 Jennifer Freckleton 1:46.10 Women Masters Calgary, AB 37
335 Tate Wilder 1:46.11 Mid Masters Houston, TX 40
336 Chloe Stanford 1:46.32 Junior Girls Stannyland, WA 14
337 Jeff Fulton 1:46.34 Pro Legends Maple Falls, WA 57
338 Sean Keough 1:46.59 Mid Masters Newport Beach, CA 45
339 Aaron Miller 1:49.02 Older Amateurs Hyak, WA 29
340 Troy Brown 1:50.16 Mid Masters Glacier, WA 45
341 James Reuter 1:50.51 Masters Seattle, WA 33
342 Douglas Gundlach 1:50.99 Grand Masters Seattle, WA 55
343 Matthew Huff 1:51.03 Masters Denver, CO 33
344 Mechille Kiss 1:52.67 Women Masters Hood River, OR 42
345 Cassandra Donnahee 1:53.08 Women Masters North Vancouver, BC 33
346 Daniel Stanilonis 1:53.35 Mid Masters South Burlington, VT 47
347 Josie Adkinson 1:54.47 Junior Girls Bellingham, WA 12
348 Amelia West 1:55.13 Next Gen Girls Port Angeles, WA 10
349 Marc Beaudin 1:55.80 Mid Masters St-Philippe, QC 45
350 Devon Raney 1:56.05 Women Masters ,
351 Jean-Marie Bousquet 1:56.75 Women Amateurs Steamboat Springs, CO 25
352 Andrew Guimond 1:56.90 Mid Masters Sequim, WA 42
353 Joel Brinson 1:57.62 Masters Seattle, WA 36
354 Rob Williams 1:57.66 Masters South Burlington, VT 39
355 Molly Heine 1:58.55 Women Masters Renton, WA 33
356 Micah Carter 2:02.81 Masters Lakeville, MI 39
357 Leighli Porcheron 2:03.69 Next Gen Girls Squamish, BC 11
358 Enrico Kovacev 2:07.10 Mid Masters Auburn, WA 43
359 Adam Levitt 2:08.20 Mid Masters Whistler, BC 44
360 Nancy Toenyan 2:12.65 Women MidGrands Mossyrock, WA 45
361 Jillian Johnson 2:12.95 Women MidGrands Bellingham, WA 52
362 Sophie Smith 2:14.90 Next Gen Girls Ketchum, ID 10
363 Erin Pashley 2:16.29 Women Masters Steamboat Springs, CO 38
364 Jeannie DeBari 2:44.37 Women MidGrands livigno, ITA 62
365 Julie Brown DQ Women MidGrands Blaine, WA 49
366 Weeg Simmons DNS Pro Women Masters Glacier, WA 46
367 Tex Devenport DQ Pro Legends Glacier, WA 53
368 Shawn Taylor DNF Grand Masters Hayden, ID 51
369 David Gifford DQ Grand Masters Dartmouth, MA 51
370 Johan Malkoski DQ Grand Masters Seattle, WA 51
371 Scott Davis DQ Grand Masters ,
372 Nate Otis DNS Grand Masters Boulder, CO 63
373 Nelly Steinhoff DNS Pro Women Truckee, CA 22
374 Mindy Wilder DNS Women Masters Houston, TX 35
375 Spring Jeffrey DNS Women Masters Yodelin, WA 40
376 Eric Almanzar DQ Older Amateurs Grand Junction, CO 23
377 Pius Kazimieraitis DQ Older Amateurs Seattle, WA 26
378 Johnny Lupo DQ Older Amateurs Bellingham, WA 27
379 Evan Sobjack DNS Older Amateurs Bellingham, WA 26
380 Justus Haines DNS Older Amateurs Ellensberg, WA 22
381 Evan Breen DNS Older Amateurs Evergreen, CO 27
382 Clint Chew DNF Mid Masters Centrennial, CO 47
383 Cody Booth DQ Pro Men White Salmon, WA 32
384 Chris Bradshaw DNS Pro Men Crestline, CA 36
385 Mark Sollors DNS Pro Men Whistler, BC 31
386 Bobby Terry DNF Masters Bellingham, WA 35
387 David Kiker DQ Masters Seattle, WA 30
388 Brian Bower DQ Masters Portland, OR 35
389 Andy Trujillo DQ Masters Eagle Creek, OR 38
390 Jason Hume DQ Masters Portland, OR 34
391 Jason Taylor DQ Masters Bellingham, WA 36
392 Brent Sandor DQ Masters Los Angeles, CA 38
393 Travis Barr DQ Masters Auckland, NZL 36
394 Chris Thorson DNS Masters Monroe, WA 34
395 Ben Spencer DNS Masters Bellingham, WA 33
396 Jake Price DNS Masters Bend, OR 36
397 Nick Ennen DNS Masters Bellingham, WA 37
398 Liam Stevens DNS Older Amateurs Rossland, BC 20
399 Matt Penwell DNS Older Amateurs Tacoma, WA 26
400 Chris Tretwold DNS Mid Masters Bellingham, WA 41
401 Eric Jorgensen DNF Mid Masters Deming, WA 41
402 Joshua Stewart DQ Mid Masters Edmonds, WA 44
403 Jason Dotson DQ Mid Masters Metaline Falls, WA 41
404 Mat Hanson DQ Mid Masters Kelowna, BC 46
405 Damon Watters DNS Mid Masters Portland, OR 43
406 Josh Barrett DQ Mid Masters Bellingham, WA 46
407 Rob McCormack DQ Mid Masters Bellingham, WA 40
408 Jim Bob Hume DQ Mid Masters Seattle, WA 42
409 Frederique Joncas DNS Women Amateurs North Vancouver, BC 25
410 Lauren Criner DNS Women Amateurs Glacier, WA 23