Legendary Banked Slalom • Friday Results

RESULTS: FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 9, 2018

Choose from links in left sidebar to view results by category

Friday Overall Results

Overall Place Friday Name Time Category Home Age
1 Harry Kearney 1:17.73 Pro Men Norwood, CO 24
2 Felix Dallaire 1:17.98 Pro Men Mont-Sainte-Anne, QC 25
3 Tom Velisek 1:19.01 Pro Men Nelson, BC 37
4 Nate Holland 1:19.02 Pro Men Sandpoint, ID 39
5 Ross Dunlop 1:19.10 Pro Men Pemberton, BC 34
6 Joshua Dirksen 1:19.15 Pro Men Bend, OR 41
7 Phil Jacques 1:19.42 Pro Men Montreal, QC 29
8 Lucas DeBari 1:19.58 Pro Men Glacier, WA 29
9 Blair Habenicht 1:19.64 Pro Men Portland, WA 36
10 Calvin Patterson 1:19.67 Older Amateurs Bellingham, WA 29
11 Forest Bailey 1:19.87 Pro Men Portland, OR 26
12 Matteo Soltane 1:19.93 Younger Amateurs Seattle, WA 18
13 Paul Lambersens 1:19.98 Pro Men Samoens, FRA 33
14 Jerry Mark 1:20.04 Older Amateurs Telluride, CO 25
15 Temple Cummins 1:20.24 Pro Men Agnew, WA 43
16 Seth Wescott 1:20.35 Pro Men Carrabassett, ME 41
17 Jared Elston 1:20.41 Pro Men Bend, OR 18
18 Curtis Ciszek 1:20.50 Pro Men Bend, OR 30
19 Jake Donath 1:20.68 Older Amateurs Heather Meadows, WA 25
20 Austen Sweetin 1:20.78 Pro Men Lake Forest Park, WA 26
21 Terje Haakonsen 1:20.82 Pro Men Oslo, NOR 43
22 Kyle Cremers 1:20.90 Older Amateurs Bozeman, MT 29
23 Ryan Ziels 1:21.02 Older Amateurs Bellingham, WA 29
24 Nils Mindnich 1:21.03 Pro Men Stowe, VT 23
25 Ashley Call 1:21.06 Pro Masters Douglas, AK 38
26 Craig Newbury 1:21.07 Masters Glacier, WA 34
27 Carl Cowtan 1:21.15 Pro Masters Kelowna, BC 43
28 Pontus StŒhlkloo 1:21.27 Pro Masters Solleršn, SWE 44
29 Mac Malkoski 1:21.34 Junior Boys Seattle, WA 14
30 Liam Stevens 1:21.34 Older Amateurs Rossland, BC 20
31 Billy Anderson 1:21.35 Pro Masters Laguna Beach, CA 40
32 Sam Trippe 1:21.37 Older Amateurs Traverse City, MI 28
33 Jason Robinson 1:21.52 Pro Men Whitefish, MT 34
34 Matt Penwell 1:21.55 Older Amateurs Tacoma, WA 26
35 Kix Kamp 1:21.59 Pro Men Sandpoint, ID 20
36 Andrew Irwin 1:21.70 Pro Men Truckee, CA 29
37 Max Warbington 1:21.80 Pro Men Bend, OR 24
38 Jann Eberharter 1:21.83 Older Amateurs Bellingham, WA 26
39 Deni Bevin 1:21.86 Pro Masters Queenstown, NZL 41
40 Hans Mindnich 1:21.95 Pro Men , 24
41 Kohei Motoki 1:22.01 Pro Men Yokohama, JPN 30
42 Andy Bergin-Sperry 1:22.02 Pro Men Lakewood, WA 28
43 Hank Kennedy 1:22.06 Younger Amateurs Glacier, WA 19
44 Matt Wainhouse 1:22.18 Pro Men Skykomish, WA 29
45 Darcy Sharpe 1:22.44 Pro Men Whistler, BC 21
46 Chris Bowlin 1:22.51 Masters Bellingham, WA 38
47 Kael Martin 1:22.53 Pro Men Bellingham, WA 30
48 Joel Loverin 1:22.55 Pro Men whistler, BC 33
49 Jeffrey Richards 1:22.65 Older Amateurs Salt Lake City, UT 26
50 JD Dennis 1:22.82 Pro Men Bend, OR 24
51 Justin Mooney 1:22.89 Pro Masters Hood River, OR 42
52 Tyler Sloan 1:22.89 Older Amateurs Sedro Woolley, WA 28
53 Nate Farrell 1:22.94 Pro Men ,
54 Jeffrey Cragin 1:22.97 Older Amateurs North Bend, WA 24
55 Madison Ellsworth 1:22.98 Pro Men Breckenridge, CO 28
56 Marcel Dolak 1:23.06 Pro Masters Kirkland, WA 40
57 Rob Kingwill 1:23.15 Pro Masters Jackson Hole, WY 42
58 Spencer Cordovano 1:23.30 Pro Men Hailey, ID 30
59 Aaron Bittner 1:23.33 Pro Men Salt Lake City, UT 34
60 Nate Kewin 1:23.37 Masters North Vancouver, BC 33
61 Beau Bishop 1:23.37 Pro Men Whistler, BC 31
62 Gabe Ferguson 1:23.48 Pro Men Bend, OR 18
63 Takafumi Konishi 1:23.50 Pro Men Shinanomachi, JPN 40
64 Tucker Andrews 1:23.52 Pro Men Truckee, CA 26
65 Mathew Galina 1:23.60 Masters Whitby, ON 37
66 Taylor Carlton 1:23.62 Pro Men Truckee, CA 31
67 Forrest Devore 1:23.64 Pro Men Bend, OR 37
68 Matt Hughes 1:23.73 Masters Boise, ID
69 Josh Carrigan 1:23.73 Pro Masters Seattle, WA 38
70 John Foy 1:23.79 Masters Truckee, CA 35
71 Alex Rodway 1:23.81 Pro Men Rangeley, ME 25
72 Tosh Krauskopf 1:23.84 Junior Boys Smithers, BC 13
73 Austin Smith 1:23.99 Pro Men Bend, OR 29
74 Owen Cline 1:24.00 Junior Boys Spokane, WA 13
75 Wes Makepeace 1:24.12 Pro Masters Nowhere, BC 45
76 Karleen Jeffery-Barlia 1:24.16 Pro Women MŸrren, CHE 44
77 Cannon Cummins 1:24.19 Junior Boys Sequim, WA 13
78 Trevin Sims 1:24.25 Older Amateurs Bellingham, WA 23
79 Finn Finestone 1:24.27 Junior Boys Whistler, BC 14
80 Matt Edgers 1:24.37 Masters Corpus Christi, TX 31
81 Seth Huot 1:24.40 Pro Masters , UT 40
82 Tanner McCarty 1:24.51 Older Amateurs Seattle, WA 27
83 Jason Loeb 1:24.52 Pro Masters Bellingham, WA 46
84 Kurt Jenson 1:24.57 Pro Masters Snohomish, WA 42
85 Brett Esser 1:24.63 Pro Men Breckenridge, CO 25
86 Jason Taylor 1:24.72 Masters Bellingham, WA 36
87 Keala Cole 1:24.81 Younger Amateurs edmonds, WA 16
88 Shawn Freyer 1:24.81 Masters Deming, WA 33
89 Dan Brisse 1:24.87 Pro Men Richmond, MN 34
90 Dustin Anderson 1:24.91 Masters Underwood, WA 37
91 Alex Andrews 1:24.91 Older Amateurs Ogden, UT 29
92 Dan Scanlon 1:24.98 Masters Glacier, WA 31
93 Timmy Taussig 1:24.99 Older Amateurs Mamaroneck, NY 25
94 Hugh Black 1:25.00 Masters Whitefish, MT 39
95 Jf Pelchat 1:25.04 Pro Masters whistler, BC 45
96 Ry MacDonald 1:25.08 Older Amateurs Lummi Island, WA 25
97 Stephanie Haines 1:25.23 Pro Women Kelowna, BC 30
98 Marni Yamada 1:25.30 Pro Women Masters Seattle, WA 40
99 Jordan Byford 1:25.30 Younger Amateurs Bellingham, WA 17
100 Pius Kazimieraitis 1:25.33 Older Amateurs Seattle, WA 26
101 Drayden Gardner 1:25.33 Pro Men Big Bear Lake, CA 18
102 Mike Basich 1:25.37 Pro Masters Donner summit, CA 45
103 JJ Johnson 1:25.44 Masters Bellingham, WA 39
104 Ryan Nelson 1:25.44 Masters Maltby, WA 38
105 Maximus Loeb 1:25.48 Junior Boys Bellingham, WA 15
106 Patrick Abramson 1:25.57 Pro Masters Boulder, CO 45
107 Erik Gronvold 1:25.61 Older Amateurs Shoreline, WA 29
108 Bryan Fox 1:25.64 Pro Men Portland, OR 34
109 Helen Schettini 1:25.66 Pro Women Whistler, BC 33
110 Matt Boles 1:25.67 Older Amateurs , 26
111 Alex Pashley 1:25.70 Masters Steamboat Springs, CO 38
112 Nate Escalona 1:25.82 Masters EDMONDS, WA 33
113 Mark Marynowski 1:25.87 Older Amateurs Tofino, BC 29
114 Evan Breen 1:25.87 Older Amateurs Evergreen, CO 27
115 Philip Shafto 1:25.93 Older Amateurs Belfair, WA 23
116 David Marx 1:25.97 Older Amateurs Seattle, WA 27
117 Nate Simpson 1:26.04 Masters Bellingham, WA 37
118 Nelly Steinhoff 1:26.06 Pro Women Truckee, CA 22
119 Jake Price 1:26.08 Masters Bend, OR 36
120 John Kaiser 1:26.10 Mid Masters Ketchum, ID 42
121 Christopher Coralline 1:26.13 Masters Forks, WA 35
122 Marie-France Roy 1:26.19 Pro Women Ucluelet, BC 33
123 Scott Reynolds 1:26.28 Masters Rossland, BC 37
124 Drew Cyr 1:26.29 Masters Bellingham, WA 36
125 Truth Smith 1:26.33 Junior Boys Whistler, BC 13
126 Lyon Farrell 1:26.42 Pro Men ,
127 Matt Cummins 1:26.53 Pro Legends Bainbridge Island, WA 50
128 Jonathan Martens 1:26.70 Mid Masters Bellingham, WA 40
129 Kyle McKillop 1:26.73 Older Amateurs Bellingham, WA 29
130 Dustin Ferris 1:26.78 Mid Masters Kelowna, BC 41
131 AJ Grabos 1:26.78 Mid Masters Hood River, OR 42
132 Rob Morrow 1:26.86 Pro Masters San Clemente, CA 48
133 Chad Kummerow 1:26.87 Mid Masters Wheat Ridge, CO 43
134 Mariah Dugan 1:26.91 Pro Women Salt Lake City, UT 26
135 Matt Llobet 1:26.93 Masters Port Angeles, WA 34
136 Andrew Deguzman 1:26.94 Older Amateurs South Lake Tahoe, CA 29
137 Colin Woodward 1:27.15 Younger Amateurs Maple Valley, WA 18
138 Maria Debari 1:27.15 Pro Women glacier, WA 31
139 Kailani Lauderdale 1:27.19 Younger Amateurs Glacier, WA 17
140 Leif Jones 1:27.28 Pro Men Bow, WA 29
141 Caleb Chomlack 1:27.31 Junior Boys Pemberton, BC 13
142 Cory Smith 1:27.34 Pro Masters Ketchum, ID 44
143 Andrew Winn 1:27.35 Masters Bellingham, WA 38
144 Ryan Davis 1:27.42 Mid Masters Oak Harbor, WA 43
145 Devun Walsh 1:27.48 Pro Men North Vancouver, BC 41
146 Todd Schlosser 1:27.49 Pro Masters Seattle, WA 45
147 Leanne Pelosi 1:27.55 Pro Women Whistler, BC 37
148 Sara Niblock 1:27.61 Pro Women Whistler, BC 33
149 Barrett Cummins 1:27.62 Pro Women Masters Sequim, WA 47
150 Natsuki Sato 1:27.62 Pro Women Tsunan, JPN 24
151 Hans Jangaaard 1:27.76 Masters Freeland, WA 34
152 Danny Saint 1:27.77 Masters Golden, BC 37
153 Jason Hume 1:27.78 Masters Portland, OR 34
154 Patrick Mccarthy 1:27.81 Pro Men Bellingham, WA 37
155 Ivo Gmuer 1:27.86 Mid Masters Portels, CHE 43
156 Peter Vinter 1:27.87 Mid Masters Gesunda, SWE 45
157 Seth Holton 1:27.88 Masters Glacier, WA 38
158 Adam Balon 1:27.96 Pro Masters Prince Albert, SK 40
159 Jason Cline 1:27.99 Mid Masters Spokane, WA 44
160 Keegan Shackleton 1:28.01 Younger Amateurs Sandy, OR 16
161 Colleen Quigley 1:28.07 Pro Women Portland, OR 33
162 Juliette Pelchat 1:28.08 Junior Girls Whistler, BC 13
163 Adam Haynes 1:28.10 Mid Masters Bend, OR 40
164 Rube Goldberg 1:28.13 Pro Masters Whistler, BC 41
165 Johnny Lupo 1:28.14 Older Amateurs Bellingham, WA 27
166 Yoko Nakamura 1:28.29 Pro Women Sapporo, JPN 36
167 Aspen Rain Weaver 1:28.39 Pro Men Santa Fe, NM 24
168 David Basterrechea 1:28.40 Pro Masters Pemberton, BC 44
169 Luke Strong-Cvetich 1:28.45 Masters Port Angeles, WA 33
170 Kiana Putman 1:28.50 Pro Women Dillingham, AK 36
171 Toan Krauskopf 1:28.54 Next Gen Boys Smithers, BC 11
172 Mike Cummins 1:28.54 Mid Masters Olympia, WA 49
173 Ross Peterson 1:28.57 Mid Masters Missoula, MT 42
174 Tk Kromer 1:28.57 Older Amateurs Glacier, WA 23
175 Hana Beaman 1:28.65 Pro Women Bellingham, WA 35
176 Joe Lauderdale 1:28.70 Mid Masters Glacier, WA 40
177 Noah Avallone 1:28.83 Next Gen Boys Montauk, NY 10
178 Tim Carlson 1:28.85 Pro Masters ,
179 Blake Vilders 1:28.85 Masters Mt. Vernon, WA 39
180 Josh Rosen 1:28.90 Pro Masters ,
181 Josh Barrett 1:29.21 Mid Masters Bellingham, WA 46
182 Jon Shannon 1:29.22 Older Amateurs Portland, OR 29
183 Caley Vanular 1:29.25 Women Amateurs ,
184 Jason Basarich 1:29.27 Pro Masters Mount Vernon, WA 47
185 Dillon Candelaria 1:29.29 Masters Whitefish, MT 33
186 Ben Beavon 1:29.31 Masters Bozeman, MT 34
187 Werni Stock 1:29.49 Pro Men Mayrhofen, AUT 30
188 Todd Luther. 1:29.52 Mid Masters Bellingham, WA 40
189 Zo‘ Vernon 1:29.53 Pro Women Glacier, WA 26
190 Frank Martin 1:29.54 Mid Masters Skykomish, WA 41
191 Jean-Denis Bourassa 1:29.56 Masters Baie-Comeau, QC 33
192 Steve Stevenson 1:29.58 Mid Masters Breckenridge, CO 47
193 Chris Tretwold 1:29.63 Mid Masters Bellingham, WA 41
194 Brandon Richards 1:29.65 Masters Santa, CA 36
195 Ashley Thornton 1:29.77 Women Masters Bend, OR 34
196 Kaden Steinke 1:29.92 Younger Amateurs Mount Vernon, WA 17
197 Benny Pellegrino 1:29.93 Mid Masters Salt Lake City, UT 48
198 Maggie Crompton 1:29.99 Junior Girls Whistler, BC 13
199 Evan Sobjack 1:29.99 Older Amateurs Bellingham, WA 26
200 Dan Downing 1:30.04 Masters Burlington, VT 34
201 Timothy Manning 1:30.17 Pro Masters Truckee, CA 47
202 Brian Cook 1:30.21 Mid Masters San Juan Capistrano, CA 43
203 Gabe Langlois 1:30.23 Mid Masters Pemberton, BC 43
204 Galen Bridgewater 1:30.29 Women Amateurs Bozeman, MT 29
205 Nick Ennen 1:30.32 Masters Bellingham, WA 37
206 Megs Pischke 1:30.33 Pro Women Masters Squamish, BC 49
207 Jackie Lammert 1:30.34 Pro Women White Lake, MI 26
208 Dave Wray 1:30.51 Grand Masters Portland, OR 50
209 Nicholas Langelotti 1:30.51 Older Amateurs North Salem, NY 29
210 Ted Schubert 1:30.58 Mid Masters Calgary, AB 41
211 Andy Benhardt 1:30.58 Masters Bend, OR 38
212 Amy Eichner 1:30.68 Pro Women Masters White Salmon, WA 43
213 Kyle Sanford 1:30.69 Masters Wenatchee, WA 32
214 Amy Jo Palumbo 1:30.73 Pro Women Masters Kaunakakai, HI 40
215 Brandon Rohrbaugh 1:30.78 Older Amateurs Carbondale, CO 24
216 Robin Van Gyn 1:30.85 Pro Women Whistler, BC 35
217 Anthony Shelly 1:30.89 Next Gen Boys Whistler, BC 10
218 Michael Toohey 1:30.96 Masters Stowe, VT 35
219 Brett Tippie 1:31.01 Mid Masters North Vancouver, BC 49
220 Matt Bowers 1:31.13 Masters White Salmon, WA 37
221 Paul Ferrel 1:31.23 Pro Legends Bainbridge Island, WA 51
222 Daniel Stanilonis 1:31.36 Mid Masters South Burlington, VT 47
223 Jay Moore 1:31.64 Grand Masters Bozeman, MT 54
224 Chad Brown 1:31.67 Mid Masters Sandpoint, ID 41
225 Javas Lehn 1:31.74 Pro Masters New york, NY 36
226 Gregorio Bustamante 1:31.82 Grand Masters Seattle, WA 50
227 Rel Friedman 1:31.83 Women Masters portland, OR 33
228 Kari Hoss 1:31.92 Women Masters Glacier, WA 31
229 Clara Jenner 1:31.96 Pro Women Sun Valley, ID 17
230 Liam Gallagher 1:32.14 Masters Bellingham, WA 37
231 Paul McLean 1:32.20 Grand Masters Glacier, WA 50
232 Frederique Joncas 1:32.47 Women Amateurs North Vancouver, BC 25
233 Mechille Kiss 1:32.55 Women Masters Hood River, OR 42
234 Andy Trujillo 1:32.61 Masters Eagle Creek, OR 38
235 Matt Goodwill 1:32.64 Pro Masters Lake Stevens, WA 48
236 Lauren Criner 1:32.67 Women Amateurs Glacier, WA 23
237 Chris Saari 1:32.71 Grand Masters Sequim, WA 50
238 Joe Trotter 1:32.78 Mid Masters Glacier, WA 42
239 Marco Rubeo 1:33.04 Mid Masters Truckee, CA 49
240 Cali Carlson 1:33.10 Women Amateurs Spokane, WA 17
241 Douglas Gundlach 1:33.11 Grand Masters Seattle, WA 55
242 Zephyr Ashe 1:33.20 Junior Boys Jindabyne, AUS 14
243 Weeg Simmons 1:33.29 Pro Women Masters Glacier, WA 46
244 Demian Whitley 1:33.29 Mid Masters Nelson, BC 43
245 Estelle Pensiero 1:33.32 Junior Girls Nelson, BC 14
246 Jorma Nagel 1:33.45 Mid Masters Bend, OR 40
247 Kira Marley 1:33.49 Women Amateurs Vashon, WA 29
248 Rob Lemay 1:33.52 Masters Pemberton, BC 35
249 Scott Keating 1:33.69 Mid Masters Portland, OR 42
250 Brittany Butts 1:33.70 Women Amateurs Angel Fire, NM 28
251 Taylor Elliott 1:33.93 Pro Women Kewaskum, WI 24
252 Jason Dotson 1:34.03 Mid Masters Metaline Falls, WA 41
253 Cody Booth 1:34.08 Pro Men White Salmon, WA 32
254 David Germain 1:34.15 Older Amateurs Setauket, NY 21
255 Todd Coffman 1:34.18 Masters Seattle, WA 38
256 Pat Haynes 1:34.26 Masters Bellingham, WA 31
257 Reuben Wolff 1:34.35 Masters Birch Bay, WA 32
258 Johan Malkoski 1:34.52 Grand Masters Seattle, WA 51
259 Megan Fraser 1:34.54 Junior Girls Smithers, BC 12
260 Vanessa Stark 1:34.58 Pro Women Masters Pemberton, BC 43
261 Kevin Katsafanas 1:34.66 Older Amateurs Kent, WA 25
262 Shaun Almassy 1:34.67 Masters Bellingham, WA 35
263 Janessa Bork 1:34.91 Women Masters Bend, OR 32
264 Andy Heinzle 1:35.20 Mid Masters Seattle, WA 42
265 Dustin Goss 1:35.22 Mid Masters Edmonds, WA 41
266 Corey Wilson 1:35.28 Masters Seattle, WA 32
267 Mat Hanson 1:35.30 Mid Masters Kelowna, BC 46
268 Justus Haines 1:35.31 Older Amateurs Ellensberg, WA 22
269 Rudy Rasman 1:35.49 Pro Legends Vancouver, BC 55
270 Andrea Graham 1:35.63 Women Masters Bellingham, WA 34
271 Tim Miller 1:35.66 Masters Bellingham, WA 30
272 Tex Devenport 1:35.68 Pro Legends Glacier, WA 53
273 Amalia Pelchat 1:35.70 Next Gen Girls Whistler, BC 10
274 David Kiker 1:35.79 Masters Seattle, WA 30
275 Dylan Parr 1:35.87 Older Amateurs Whitefish, MT 25
276 Alex Salz 1:35.87 Masters Mill Valley, CA 38
277 Maxx von Marbodd 1:36.24 Mid Masters ,
278 Robert Zwiebel 1:36.25 Mid Masters Shoreline, WA 42
279 Ben Spencer 1:36.38 Masters Bellingham, WA 33
280 JG Gerndt 1:36.40 Grand Masters Stowe Hollow, VT 54
281 Waylon Edwards 1:36.47 Mid Masters Halifax, NS 46
282 Dan Donnelly 1:36.49 Pro Legends Burlington, WA 50
283 Tom Burt 1:36.51 Pro Legends Kings Beach, CA 53
284 Lauren Lund 1:36.54 Women Amateurs Seattle, WA 23
285 Jenna Kuklinski 1:36.55 Women Amateurs ,
286 Sarris McComb 1:36.58 Women Masters Missoula, MT 39
287 Jacqui Shaffer 1:36.65 Women Amateurs Bellingham, WA 26
288 Christine Zander 1:36.79 Women MidGrands Glacier, WA 49
289 Kai Huggin 1:36.86 Junior Boys Bend, OR 14
290 Shawn Taylor 1:36.87 Grand Masters Hayden, ID 51
291 Joshua Stewart 1:36.88 Mid Masters Edmonds, WA 44
292 Anna Bengtson 1:36.94 Women Masters West Glacier, MT 38
293 Khairul Bhagwandin 1:36.98 Women Masters Bellingham, WA 31
294 Joel Ahlquist 1:37.18 Masters Kiruna, SWE 39
295 Eric Thompson 1:37.48 Mid Masters Portland, OR 41
296 Matt Petricone 1:37.82 Masters Hudson Valley, NY 38
297 Josh Burch 1:37.84 Masters Bothell, WA 38
298 Kit Hendrickson 1:37.86 Masters Denver, CO 30
299 Todd Hardie 1:37.87 Mid Masters Whistler, BC 44
300 Kryn Allen 1:38.06 Women Amateurs Port Angeles, WA 29
301 Tony Perez 1:38.18 Mid Masters Salt Lake City, UT 49
302 Brian Bower 1:38.23 Masters Portland, OR 35
303 Eric Almanzar 1:38.24 Older Amateurs Grand Junction, CO 23
304 Kris Swierz 1:38.26 Pro Masters Seattle, WA 45
305 Jim Bob Hume 1:38.51 Mid Masters Seattle, WA 42
306 Paydn Harvey 1:38.55 Masters Seattle, WA 31
307 Joe Whiteaker 1:39.08 Masters VanZandt, WA 34
308 Annie Fast 1:39.49 Women Masters Bend, OR 42
309 Tim Stanford 1:39.56 Mid Masters Stannyand, WA 48
310 Zeia Rose 1:39.79 Junior Girls Mammoth Lakes, CA 12
311 Jacob Levine 1:40.01 Masters Salt Lake City, UT 37
312 Ashley Muller 1:40.05 Grand Masters Lennox Head, AUS 56
313 Hailey Laing 1:40.23 Women Amateurs Mackenzie, BC 16
314 Dave Billinghurst 1:40.46 Mid Masters West Seattle, WA 47
315 Bryan Rushforth 1:40.56 Grand Masters Gig Harbor, WA 50
316 Travis Barr 1:40.96 Masters Auckland, NZL 36
317 Kai Janson 1:40.99 Grand Masters Glacier, WA 50
318 Bernie Tomassetti 1:41.40 Masters Steamboat Springs, CO 39
319 Eric Jorgensen 1:41.46 Mid Masters Deming, WA 41
320 Kaitlyn Peterson 1:42.25 Junior Girls Smithers, BC 13
321 Maggie Vogt 1:42.26 Women Masters Maple Falls, WA 35
322 Nick Hamilton 1:42.30 Mid Masters Encinitas, CA 40
323 Tyler Malay 1:42.42 Masters Hood River, OR 34
324 Steve Graham 1:43.06 Pro Legends Kapaa, HI 50
325 Nickie Rodger 1:43.74 Women Masters Kelowna, BC 39
326 Bridget Reichert 1:43.92 Women Masters Saskatoon, SK 33
327 James Tully 1:44.24 Mid Masters Portland, OR 43
328 Bobby Terry 1:44.44 Masters Bellingham, WA 35
329 Julie Brown 1:45.11 Women MidGrands Blaine, WA 49
330 Joshua Ashe 1:45.17 Next Gen Boys Thredbo, AUS 10
331 Tate Wilder 1:46.07 Mid Masters Houston, TX 40
332 Scott Davis 1:46.43 Grand Masters ,
333 Jullien Delvassey 1:46.98 Mid Masters , FRA
334 Brent Sandor 1:47.28 Masters Los Angeles, CA 38
335 Jaime Klontz 1:48.30 Pro Women Masters Mill Creek, WA 40
336 Leighli Porcheron 1:48.73 Next Gen Girls Squamish, BC 11
337 Quinn Baumberger 1:48.94 Pro Men Savage, MT 34
338 Austin Stewart 1:49.71 Grand Masters palo alto, CA 52
339 Madrona Raney 1:49.77 Junior Girls Bainbridge Island, WA 12
340 Steve Laroche 1:49.88 Mid Masters Boucherville, QC 44
341 Nina Burt 1:50.34 Junior Girls Kings Beach, CA 15
342 Jenny Tofe 1:50.37 Women MidGrands Bellingham, WA 47
343 Damon Watters 1:51.40 Mid Masters Portland, OR 43
344 Jade Knox 1:51.73 Next Gen Girls Snoqualmie Pass, WA 9
345 Sean Keough 1:52.40 Mid Masters Newport Beach, CA 45
346 Matthew Huff 1:52.59 Masters Denver, CO 33
347 Aaron Miller 1:53.15 Older Amateurs Hyak, WA 29
348 Jennifer Freckleton 1:53.70 Women Masters Calgary, AB 37
349 Avery Simmons 1:53.77 Next Gen Girls Glacier, WA 10
350 Micah Carter 1:54.77 Masters Lakeville, MI 39
351 Sophie Smith 1:58.46 Next Gen Girls Ketchum, ID 10
352 Elliott Gahan 1:59.74 Junior Boys Sedro Woolley, WA 15
353 Nate Musson 1:59.82 Mid Masters Bear Valley, CA 40
354 Cassandra Donnahee 2:00.86 Women Masters North Vancouver, BC 33
355 Josie Adkinson 2:03.33 Junior Girls Bellingham, WA 12
356 Max Stanford 2:03.69 Next Gen Boys Stannyland, WA 10
357 Molly Heine 2:04.79 Women Masters Renton, WA 33
358 Joel Brinson 2:07.76 Masters Seattle, WA 36
359 Erin Pashley 2:09.03 Women Masters Steamboat Springs, CO 38
360 Jillian Johnson 2:09.53 Women MidGrands Bellingham, WA 52
361 Jean-Marie Bousquet 2:11.29 Women Amateurs Steamboat Springs, CO 25
362 Amelia West 2:13.99 Next Gen Girls Port Angeles, WA 10
363 Jeannie DeBari 2:18.49 Women MidGrands livigno, ITA 62
364 Jonah Johnson DQ Next Gen Boys Bellingham, WA 9
365 Izaiah West DQ Next Gen Boys Fox Island, WA 10
366 Milo Malkoski DQ Younger Amateurs Seattle, WA 17
367 Jeff Fulton DNF Pro Legends Maple Falls, WA 57
368 Justin Burr DQ Younger Amateurs Gig Harbor, WA 16
369 Chloe Stanford DQ Junior Girls Stannyland, WA 14
370 Wyatt Cline DQ Junior Boys Spokane, WA 12
371 Marlon Beckett DQ Junior Boys Port Angeles, WA 13
372 Chet West DQ Junior Boys Fox Island, WA 12
373 Bonnie Burke DQ Women Amateurs Bellingham, WA 23
374 Brigett Cronk DQ Women Amateurs Glacier, WA 26
375 Nate Otis DNF Grand Masters Boulder, CO 63
376 David Gifford DQ Grand Masters Dartmouth, MA 51
377 Ami Voutialinen DQ Pro Masters Portland, OR 43
378 Paul Stanley DQ Older Amateurs Issaquah, WA 25
379 Ian Benham DQ Mid Masters Alhambra, ESP 46
380 Marc Beaudin DQ Mid Masters St-Philippe, QC 45
381 Alex Lopez DQ Pro Men Bend, OR 28
382 Austin Lamoreaux DQ Pro Men Salt Lake City, UT 19
383 Jan Skoda DQ Masters Prague, CZE 30
384 Nancy Toenyan DQ Women MidGrands Mossyrock, WA 45
385 Lori Gibbs DQ Women MidGrands Truckee, CA 69
386 Mindy Wilder DQ Women Masters Houston, TX 35
387 Spring Jeffrey DQ Women Masters Yodelin, WA 40
388 Roxy Meek DQ Women Masters Shoreline, WA 37
389 Adam Levitt DQ Mid Masters Whistler, BC 44
390 Enrico Kovacev DQ Mid Masters Auburn, WA 43
391 Chip Bullen DNF Mid Masters Heber City, UT 43
392 Troy Brown DNF Mid Masters Glacier, WA 45
393 Josh Niernberg DQ Mid Masters Grand Junction, CO 43
394 Clint Chew DNF Mid Masters Centrennial, CO 47
395 Rob McCormack DQ Mid Masters Bellingham, WA 40
396 Jeff Pensiero DQ Mid Masters Nelson, BC 48
397 Andrew Guimond DNF Mid Masters Sequim, WA 42
398 Roy Chand DNS Mid Masters North Vancouver, BC 44
399 Chris Thorson DNF Masters Monroe, WA 34
400 Ryan Bachman DQ Masters San Clemente, CA 33
401 Ryan Garvie DQ Masters EDMONDS, WA 38
402 James Reuter DNF Masters Seattle, WA 33
403 Michael Chilton DQ Masters ,