31st Legendary Banked Slalom • Friday February 10, 2017

Pro Men

Place Name Time Qualified Hometown Age
1 Harry Kearney 1:19.68 Qualified Friday Norwood, CO 23
2 Morris Hogan 1:20.17 Qualified Friday Snowmass Village, CO 25
3 Curtis Ciszek 1:20.25 Qualified Friday Bend, OR 29
4 Josh Dirksen 1:20.42 Qualified Friday Bend, OR 40
5 Temple Cummins 1:20.86 Qualified Friday Agnew, WA 42
6 Michael David 1:21.03 Qualified Friday Val-Thorons, FRA 33
7 Nils Mindnich 1:21.25 Qualified Friday Stowe, VT 21
8 Bryan Fox 1:21.46 Qualified Friday Portland, OR 33
9 Travis Rice 1:21.69 Qualified Friday Jackson Hole, WY 35
10 Jake Blauvelt 1:21.81 Qualified Friday Bellingham, WA 30
11 Pontus Ståhlkloo 1:21.86 Qualified Friday Sollerön, SWE 43
12 Sylvain Duclos 1:21.90 Qualified Friday Squaw Valley, CA 38
13 Terje Håkonsen 1:22.19 Qualified Friday Oslo, NOR 42
14 Kael Martin 1:22.34 Qualified Friday Bellingham, WA 29
15 Spencer Cordovano 1:22.40 Qualified Friday Hailey, ID 29
16 Forest Bailey 1:22.65 Qualified Friday Portland, OR 25
17 Austin Smith 1:22.71 Qualified Friday Bend, OR 28
18 Forrest H Devore 1:22.87 Qualified Friday Bend, OR 36
19 Seth Wescott 1:23.14 Qualified Friday Carrabassett, ME 40
20 Kouhei Motoki 1:23.50
Kanagawa, JPN 29
21 Felix Dallaire 1:23.65
Mont Sainte Anne, QC 24
22 Tom Velisek 1:23.66
Nelson, BC 36
23 Jake Welch 1:23.76
Salt Lake City, UT 29
24 Paul Lambersens 1:23.79
Samoens, FRA 32
25 Austen Sweetin 1:23.80
Seattle, WA 25
26 Chris Rasman 1:23.90
Whistler, BC 28
27 Lucas DeBari 1:23.93
Glacier, WA 28
28 Taylor Gold 1:23.99
Steamboat, CO 23
29 Blair Habenicht 1:24.01
port angeles, WA 34
30 Elias Elhardt 1:24.15
Oberstaufen, GER 28
31 Lucas Foster 1:24.28
TELLURIDE, CO 17
32 Matt Edgers 1:24.44
Port Angeles, WA 30
33 Sani Alibabic 1:24.45
Innsbruck, AUT 37
34 Phil Hansen 1:24.49
Snoqualmie Pass, WA 20
35 David Carrier-Porcheron 1:24.85
Squamish, BC 36
36 Brett Esser 1:24.86
Breckenridge, CO 24
37 Takafumi Konishi 1:25.17
Shinanomachi, JPN 39
38 Micah Hoogeveen 1:25.18
Palisade, CO 27
39 Gus Warbington 1:25.18
Bend, OR 21
40 Alex Lopez 1:25.22
bend, OR 27
41 Aaron Biittner 1:25.33
Salt Lake City, UT 33
42 Tucker Andrews 1:25.40
Crested Butte, CO 25
43 Rusty Ockenden 1:25.49
Whistler, BC 30
44 Robin Foster 1:25.50
Glacier, WA 28
45 Craig Newbury 1:26.61
Glacier, WA 33
46 Dan Scanlon 1:26.82
Glacier, WA 30
48 Alex Andrews 1:26.84
Salt Lake City, UT 28
49 Brandon Reis 1:26.94
peterborough, NH 28
50 Johnny Brady 1:27.33
Reno, NV 26
51 Scott Blum 1:27.43
Mammoth lakes, CA 30
52 Andy Bergin-Sperry 1:28.15
Lakewood, WA 27
53 Chris Brewster 1:28.41
Anchorage, AK 27
54 Eric Jackson 1:28.42
Crowley Lake, CA 29
55 Anto Chamberland 1:28.58
Sherbrooke, QB 28
56 Parker Szumowski 1:28.69
Newburyport, MA 21
57 Alex Yoder 1:28.92
Jackson, WY 27
58 Max Warbington 1:29.19
Bend, OR 23
59 Jody Wachniak 1:29.33
Whistler, BC 28
60 Trent Brashier 1:29.67
Rhododendron, OR 31
61 Kevin Casillo 1:30.29
Vernon, NJ 34
62 Kyle Cartwright 1:30.65
Durango, CO 31
63 Quinn Baumberger 1:30.84
Savage, MT 33
64 Mickey Reardon 1:32.19
Vancouver, BC 31
65 Trond Dyb 1:32.29
Aalesund, NOR 32
66 Ryan Ogloff 1:32.58
Victoria, BC 34
67 JD Dennis 1:35.07
Bend, OR 23
68 Tyler Ravelle 1:37.75
Whistler, BC 23
69 Knut Eliassen 1:37.96
Lillehammer, NOR 31
70 Ralph Kucharek 1:46.53
Burlington, VT 24
71 Taylor Carlton 1:47.35
Truckee, CA 30
72 Shawn Colley DNS
Nelson, BC 30
72 Mark Carter DNS
Jackson Hole, WY 36
72 Kyle Miller DNS
Bozeman, MT 28
72 Jason Robinson DNS
Whitefish, MT 32
72 Wolle Nyvelt DNS
Mayrhofen, AUT 36
72 Zak Hale DNS
Big Bear, CA 24
72 Christian Rüf DNS
Au, AUT 35