31st Legendary Banked Slalom • Friday February 10, 2017

RESULTS: FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 10. 2017

Choose from links in left sidebar to view results by category

Friday Overall Results

Place Name Time Qualified Category Hometown Age
1 Harry Kearney 1:19.68 Qualified Friday Pro Men Norwood, CO 23
2 Morris Hogan 1:20.17 Qualified Friday Pro Men Snowmass Village, CO 25
3 Curtis Ciszek 1:20.25 Qualified Friday Pro Men Bend, OR 29
4 Josh Dirksen 1:20.42 Qualified Friday Pro Men Bend, OR 40
5 Temple Cummins 1:20.86 Qualified Friday Pro Men Agnew, WA 42
6 Michael David 1:21.03 Qualified Friday Pro Men Val-Thorons, FRA 33
7 Nils Mindnich 1:21.25 Qualified Friday Pro Men Stowe, VT 21
8 Bryan Fox 1:21.46 Qualified Friday Pro Men Portland, OR 33
9 Chris Bowlin 1:21.51 Qualified Friday Masters Bellingham, WA 37
10 Travis Rice 1:21.69 Qualified Friday Pro Men Jackson Hole, WY 35
11 Jake Blauvelt 1:21.81 Qualified Friday Pro Men Bellingham, WA 30
12 Pontus Ståhlkloo 1:21.86 Qualified Friday Pro Men Sollerön, SWE 43
13 Sylvain Duclos 1:21.90 Qualified Friday Pro Men Squaw Valley, CA 38
14 Trevin Sims 1:22.11 Qualified Friday Older Amateurs Bellingham, WA 22
15 Terje Håkonsen 1:22.19 Qualified Friday Pro Men Oslo, NOR 42
16 John Foy 1:22.31 Qualified Friday Masters Truckee, CA 34
17 Kael Martin 1:22.34 Qualified Friday Pro Men Bellingham, WA 29
18 Spencer Cordovano 1:22.40 Qualified Friday Pro Men Hailey, ID 29
19 Scott Reynolds 1:22.46 Qualified Friday Masters Rossland, BC 35
20 Forest Bailey 1:22.65 Qualified Friday Pro Men Portland, OR 25
21 Austin Smith 1:22.71 Qualified Friday Pro Men Bend, OR 28
22 Forrest H Devore 1:22.87 Qualified Friday Pro Men Bend, OR 36
23 Adam Haynes 1:22.97 Qualified Friday Masters Bend, OR 39
24 Cody Warble 1:23.00 Qualified Friday Younger Amateurs Edwards, CO 17
25 Max Paetz 1:23.02 Qualified Friday Older Amateurs Fresno, CA 27
26 Nate Kewin 1:23.08 Qualified Friday Masters Vancouver, BC 32
27 Dillon Candelaria 1:23.11 Qualified Friday Masters Whitefish, MT 32
28 Seth Wescott 1:23.14 Qualified Friday Pro Men Carrabassett, ME 40
29 Gabe Langlois 1:23.44 Qualified Friday Mid Masters pemberton, BC 42
30 Kouhei Motoki 1:23.50
Pro Men Kanagawa, JPN 29
31 Felix Dallaire 1:23.65
Pro Men Mont Sainte Anne, QC 24
32 Tom Velisek 1:23.66
Pro Men Nelson, BC 36
33 Tyler Sloan 1:23.67 Qualified Friday Older Amateurs Mt. Baker, WA 27
34 JJ Johnson 1:23.74 Qualified Friday Masters Bellingham, WA 38
35 Chris Tretwold 1:23.75 Qualified Friday Mid Masters B'ham, WA 40
36 Timmy Taussig 1:23.76 Qualified Friday Older Amateurs Mamaroneck, NY 24
37 Jake Welch 1:23.76
Pro Men Salt Lake City, UT 29
38 Ryan Ziels 1:23.77 Qualified Friday Older Amateurs Bellingham, WA 28
39 Javas Lehn 1:23.78 Qualified Friday Pro Masters New York, NY 35
40 Paul Lambersens 1:23.79
Pro Men Samoens, FRA 32
41 Austen Sweetin 1:23.80
Pro Men Seattle, WA 25
42 Chris Rasman 1:23.90
Pro Men Whistler, BC 28
43 Lucas DeBari 1:23.93
Pro Men Glacier, WA 28
44 Taylor Gold 1:23.99
Pro Men Steamboat, CO 23
45 Blair Habenicht 1:24.01
Pro Men port angeles, WA 34
46 Nate Escalona 1:24.01 Qualified Friday Masters Edmonds, WA 32
47 Ashley Call 1:24.04 Qualified Friday Pro Masters Douglas, AK 37
48 Deni Bevin 1:24.06 Qualified Friday Pro Masters Queenstown, NZ 40
49 John Kaiser 1:24.07 Qualified Friday Mid Masters Ketchum, ID 41
50 Calvin Patterson 1:24.15 Qualified Friday Older Amateurs Bellingham, WA 28
51 Elias Elhardt 1:24.15
Pro Men Oberstaufen, GER 28
52 Dan Saint 1:24.17 Qualified Friday Masters Golden, BC 36
53 Skye Allsop 1:24.18 Qualified Friday Masters Truckee, CA 36
54 Christopher Coralline 1:24.26 Qualified Friday Masters forks, WA 34
55 Lucas Foster 1:24.28
Pro Men TELLURIDE, CO 17
56 Milo Malkoski 1:24.30 Qualified Friday Younger Amateurs Seattle, WA 16
57 Brent Anklam 1:24.32 Qualified Friday Masters Wausau, WI 32
58 Dustin Ferris 1:24.34 Qualified Friday Mid Masters kelowna, BC 40
59 Ross Peterson 1:24.36 Qualified Friday Mid Masters Missoula, MT 42
60 Sam Trippe 1:24.37 Qualified Friday Older Amateurs Traverse City, MI 27
61 Matt Edgers 1:24.44
Pro Men Port Angeles, WA 30
62 Todd Kromer 1:24.45 Qualified Friday Older Amateurs Glacier, WA 22
63 Sani Alibabic 1:24.45
Pro Men Innsbruck, AUT 37
64 Phil Hansen 1:24.49
Pro Men Snoqualmie Pass, WA 20
65 Mathew Galina 1:24.50 Qualified Friday Masters Whitby, ON 36
66 Ryan Davis 1:24.53 Qualified Friday Mid Masters Glacier, WA 42
67 Mark Fawcett 1:24.73 Qualified Friday Pro Masters Nelson, BC 45
68 Hugh Black 1:24.73 Qualified Friday Masters Whitefish, MT 38
69 David Carrier-Porcheron 1:24.85
Pro Men Squamish, BC 36
70 Brett Esser 1:24.86
Pro Men Breckenridge, CO 24
71 Keala Cole 1:24.95 Qualified Friday Junior Boys Edmonds, WA 15
72 Shawn Freyer 1:25.05 Qualified Friday Masters Deming, WA 32
73 Alex Pashley 1:25.08 Qualified Friday Masters Steamboat Springs, CO 37
74 Takafumi Konishi 1:25.17
Pro Men Shinanomachi, JPN 39
75 Gus Warbington 1:25.18
Pro Men Bend, OR 21
76 Micah Hoogeveen 1:25.18
Pro Men Palisade, CO 27
77 Chad Kummerow 1:25.19 Qualified Friday Mid Masters Denver, CO 42
78 Alex Lopez 1:25.22
Pro Men bend, OR 27
79 Wes Makepeace 1:25.27 Qualified Friday Pro Masters Knowhere, BC 44
80 Aaron Biittner 1:25.33
Pro Men Salt Lake City, UT 33
81 Benny Pellegrino 1:25.33 Qualified Friday Mid Masters Salt Lake City, UT 47
82 Kyle Cremers 1:25.37 Qualified Friday Older Amateurs Bozeman, MT 28
83 Tucker Andrews 1:25.40
Pro Men Crested Butte, CO 25
84 Apostolos Karabotsos 1:25.40 Qualified Friday Mid Masters Port Angeles, WA 45
85 Rusty Ockenden 1:25.49
Pro Men Whistler, BC 30
86 Robin Foster 1:25.50
Pro Men Glacier, WA 28
87 Joe Rossell 1:25.69 Qualified Friday Mid Masters Truckee, CA 42
88 Carson Schubert 1:25.82 Qualified Friday Older Amateurs Portland, OR 29
89 Tosh Krauskopf 1:25.90 Qualified Friday Junior Boys Smithers, BC 12
90 Matthew Callahan 1:25.99 Qualified Friday Masters Seattle, WA 31
91 Drayden Gardner 1:26.00
Younger Amateurs Big Bear Lake, CA 17
92 Billy Anderson 1:26.03 Qualified Friday Pro Masters Laguna Beach, CA 39
93 Matt Boles 1:26.04
Older Amateurs Coeur d'Alene, ID 25
94 Matteo Soltane 1:26.17
Younger Amateurs seattle, WA 17
95 Clara Jenner 1:26.19 Qualified Friday Pro Women Salt Lake city, UT 16
96 J.D. Platt 1:26.22 Qualified Friday Pro Masters Bend, OR 46
97 Jason Speer 1:26.22 Qualified Friday Masters Bellingham, WA 36
98 Kyle Phillips 1:26.31 Qualified Friday Mid Masters West Seattle, WA 42
99 Ryan Nelson 1:26.33
Masters Monroe, WA 37
100 Stephen Fox 1:26.35
Masters Portland, OR 35
101 Mike Coletti 1:26.35
Masters Nelson, BC 31
102 Marcel Dolak 1:26.37 Qualified Friday Pro Masters Kirkland, WA 39
103 Dave Wray 1:26.50 Qualified Friday Mid Masters Portland, OR 49
104 Matt Cummins 1:26.51 Qualified Friday Mid Masters Gig Harbor, WA 49
105 Kyle Martin 1:26.55
Masters Bend, OR 30
106 Freeman Anthony 1:26.58 Qualified Friday Mid Masters Bellingham, WA 42
107 Chris Luzier 1:26.60
Masters Bend, OR 31
108 Craig Newbury 1:26.61
Pro Men Glacier, WA 33
109 John Laing 1:26.68 Qualified Friday Pro Masters Lake Oswego, OR 36
110 Rube Goldberg 1:26.71 Qualified Friday Pro Masters Whistler, BC 40
111 Michael Snow 1:26.78
Mid Masters Salt Lake City, UT 44
112 Dan Scanlon 1:26.82
Pro Men Glacier, WA 30
113 Matt Belzile 1:26.83
Pro Men ,
114 Brek Leines 1:26.84
Older Amateurs Tacoma, WA 26
115 Alex Andrews 1:26.84
Pro Men Salt Lake City, UT 28
116 Greg Fortier 1:26.88
Masters Revelstoke, BC 36
117 Jann Eberharter 1:26.92
Older Amateurs Bellingham, WA 25
118 Brandon Reis 1:26.94
Pro Men peterborough, NH 28
119 Blue Montgomery 1:26.94
Pro Masters Normandy Park, WA 42
120 Reid Persing 1:26.94
Masters Salt Lake City, UT 33
121 Jeffery Richards 1:26.97
Older Amateurs Salt Lake City, UT 25
122 Waylon Edwards 1:27.02
Mid Masters North Vancouver, BC 45
123 Dave Sypniewski 1:27.14
Pro Masters Encinitas, CA 45
124 Brian Cook 1:27.15
Mid Masters Huntington Beach, CA 40
125 Johnny Brady 1:27.33
Pro Men Reno, NV 26
126 Scott Blum 1:27.43
Pro Men Mammoth lakes, CA 30
127 Wyatt Cline 1:27.49 Qualified Friday Next Gen Boys Spokane, WA 11
128 Adam Short 1:27.52
Masters Bend, OR 38
129 Reuben Wolff 1:27.58
Masters Birch Bay, WA 31
130 Josh Barrett 1:27.64
Mid Masters Bellingham, WA 45
131 Shaun Daley 1:27.73
Masters Bangor, PA 31
132 Brandon Rohrbaugh 1:27.74
Older Amateurs Carbondale, CO 23
133 Frederique Joncas 1:27.75 Qualified Friday Women Amateurs North Vancouver, BC 24
134 Tyler Costin 1:27.84
Masters Westminster, CO 36
135 Andrew Marriner 1:27.90
Masters Laguna Beach, CA 38
136 Maxx Von Marbod 1:27.90
Mid Masters Seattle, WA 42
137 Kyle Sanford 1:27.91
Masters Wenatchee, WA 31
138 Kailani Lauderdale 1:27.95
Younger Amateurs Glacier, WA 16
139 Kyle McKillop 1:27.95
Older Amateurs Bellingham, WA 28
140 Scott Slen 1:28.03
Masters Calgary, AB 35
141 Finn Finestone 1:28.06 Qualified Friday Junior Boys Whistler, BC 13
142 Spencer O'Brien 1:28.08 Qualified Friday Pro Women Vancouver, BC 29
143 Jon Kiser 1:28.13
Masters Anacortes, WA 30
144 Andy Bergin-Sperry 1:28.15
Pro Men Lakewood, WA 27
145 Jason Basarich 1:28.20
Pro Masters Mount Vernon, WA 46
146 Justin Hill 1:28.27
Younger Amateurs Crestline, CA 16
147 Justin Mooney 1:28.34
Pro Masters Hood river, OR 40
148 Luke Edgar 1:28.37 Qualified Friday Grand Masters Park City, UT 54
149 Chris Brewster 1:28.41
Pro Men Anchorage, AK 27
150 Eric Jackson 1:28.42
Pro Men Crowley Lake, CA 29
151 Brandon Ramirez 1:28.42
Mid Masters West Seattle, WA 42
152 G Trevor Phillips 1:28.54
Mid Masters Burien, WA 40
153 Ryan Garvie 1:28.57
Masters Edmonds, WA 37
154 Anto Chamberland 1:28.58
Pro Men Sherbrooke, QB 28
155 Brett Tippie 1:28.61
Mid Masters North Vancouver, BC 48
156 Frank Martin 1:28.63
Mid Masters Skykomish, WA 40
157 Parker Szumowski 1:28.69
Pro Men Newburyport, MA 21
158 Kirk Pitaoulis 1:28.76
Masters Revelstoke, BC 37
159 Josh Rosen 1:28.79
Pro Masters New York, NY 38
160 Raul Pinto 1:28.83
Pro Masters Boulder, CO 42
161 Dominique Vallee 1:28.89 Qualified Friday Pro Women Whistler, BC 35
162 Evan Hetrick 1:28.89
Masters Friday Harbor, WA 33
163 Alex Yoder 1:28.92
Pro Men Jackson, WY 27
164 Jeffery Brusven 1:28.93
Masters LAGUNA BEACH, CA 39
165 Rob Kingwill 1:28.95
Pro Masters Jackson Hole, WY 41
166 Billy Summers 1:28.96
Mid Masters Laguna Beach, CA 41
167 Daniel Pendygrasse 1:28.96
Mid Masters Vancouver, BC 47
168 Max Warbington 1:29.19
Pro Men Bend, OR 23
169 Will Hamilton 1:29.21
Masters Friday Harbor, WA 34
170 Zoe Vernon 1:29.24 Qualified Friday Women Amateurs Glacier, WA 25
171 Leanne Pelosi 1:29.24 Qualified Friday Pro Women Whistler, BC 37
172 Jeff Stephenson 1:29.30
Masters Seattle, WA 36
173 Jody Wachniak 1:29.33
Pro Men Whistler, BC 28
174 Justus Hines 1:29.36
Pro Masters ,
175 Cameron Hamilton 1:29.45
Older Amateurs Bow, WA 29
176 Antoine Malingrey 1:29.55
Masters Whistler, BC 35
177 Trent Brashier 1:29.67
Pro Men Rhododendron, OR 31
178 Douglas Gundlach 1:29.74 Qualified Friday Grand Masters Seattle, WA 54
179 Tim Stanford 1:29.74
Mid Masters Stannyland, WA 47
180 Chris Ankeny 1:29.77
Pro Masters Pemberton, BC 42
181 Mike Doherty 1:29.84
Mid Masters Edmonds, WA 42
182 Roy Chand 1:29.86
Mid Masters Port Coquitlam, BC 44
183 Jf Pelchat 1:29.87
Pro Masters whistler, BC 44
184 Chris O'Cell 1:30.01
Masters Vancouver, WA 35
185 Torah Bright 1:30.03 Qualified Friday Pro Women Bondi Beach, AUS 30
186 Mary Rand 1:30.06 Qualified Friday Pro Women Narragansett, RI 24
187 Nirvana Ortanez 1:30.08
Pro Women Salt Lake City, UT 25
188 Ashley Muller 1:30.11 Qualified Friday Grand Masters Lennox Head, AUS 55
189 Jasen Isaacs 1:30.14
Pro Masters Evergreen, CO 44
190 Nick Appl 1:30.17
Mid Masters Mobridge, SD 41
191 Colleen Quigley 1:30.22
Pro Women portland, OR 32
192 Kiana Putman 1:30.23
Pro Women Dillingham, AK 35
193 Audra Bintz 1:30.26 Qualified Friday Women Masters Red Lodge, MT 32
194 Patrick McCarthy 1:30.27
Pro Masters Bellingham, WA 36
195 Kevin Casillo 1:30.29
Pro Men Vernon, NJ 34
196 Taylor Boyd 1:30.31
Older Amateurs Denver, CO 27
197 Noah Avallone 1:30.34 Qualified Friday Next Gen Boys Montauk, NY 9
198 Desiree Melancon 1:30.45
Pro Women Portland, OR 29
199 Megan Porcheron 1:30.52 Qualified Friday Pro Women Masters Squamish, BC 43
200 Truth Smith 1:30.59 Qualified Friday Junior Boys Whistler, BC 12
201 Kyle Cartwright 1:30.65
Pro Men Durango, CO 31
202 Jason West 1:30.65
Mid Masters Fox Island, WA 46
203 Colin Wiseman 1:30.82
Masters Bellingham, WA 35
204 Quinn Baumberger 1:30.84
Pro Men Savage, MT 33
205 Marco Rubeo 1:30.89
Mid Masters Truckee, CA 48
206 Elena Hight 1:31.06
Pro Women Lake Tahoe, CA 27
207 Brad Kohlrus 1:31.28
Older Amateurs Carnation, WA 27
208 Kurt Jenson 1:31.31
Pro Masters Snohomish, WA 41
209 Scott Keating 1:31.34
Mid Masters Portland, OR 41
210 Ruben Rosenfors 1:31.37
Junior Boys Lapland, SWE 12
211 Danielle Davis 1:31.44 Qualified Friday Women Masters Glacier, WA 30
212 Naoko Araki 1:31.47
Pro Women Nagano, JPN 32
213 Dustin Anderson 1:31.57
Pro Masters Underwood, WA 36
214 Cannon Cummins 1:31.59
Junior Boys Sequim, WA 12
215 Jason Kannon 1:31.61
Pro Masters Telluride, CO 48
216 Barrett Cummins 1:31.61 Qualified Friday Pro Women Masters Sequim, WA 46
217 Justice Holmes 1:31.66
Older Amateurs Mt. Vernon, WA 21
218 Mac Malkoski 1:31.80
Junior Boys Seattle, WA 13
219 Greg Stokes 1:31.80
Masters Smithers, BC 36
220 David Marx 1:31.82
Older Amateurs Seattle, WA 26
221 Isabella Gomez 1:31.83
Pro Women Issaquah, WA 15
222 Tanner McCarty 1:31.89
Older Amateurs Seattle, WA 26
223 Myriam Foster 1:31.93 Qualified Friday Women Masters Calgary, AB 30
224 Todd Kohlman 1:31.99
Masters Burlington, VT 39
225 Joe Whiteaker 1:32.01
Masters VanZandt, WA 33
226 Michael Valach Jr. 1:32.02
Masters Mingo, WV 32
227 Johan Malkoski 1:32.08 Qualified Friday Grand Masters Seattle, WA 50
228 Ami Voutilainen 1:32.13
Pro Masters Helsinki/Portland, OR 42
229 Jay Moore 1:32.13 Qualified Friday Grand Masters Bozeman, MT 53
230 Madeline Lochte-Bono 1:32.17 Qualified Friday Junior Girls Durango, CO 14
231 Mickey Reardon 1:32.19
Pro Men Vancouver, BC 31
232 Trond Dyb 1:32.29
Pro Men Aalesund, NOR 32
233 Kyle McCann 1:32.30
Masters Missoula, MT 31
234 Jeff Currie 1:32.35
Older Amateurs Saskatoon, SK 27
235 Hans Jangaard 1:32.43
Masters Freeland, WA 33
236 Richard Cannon 1:32.54
Mid Masters Bellingham, WA 45
237 Bonnie Burke 1:32.58 Qualified Friday Women Amateurs Bellingham, WA 22
238 Ryan Ogloff 1:32.58
Pro Men Victoria, BC 34
239 JD Elliott 1:32.59
Masters Rhododendron, OR 32
240 Hana Beaman 1:32.64
Pro Women Bellingham, WA 34
241 Kari Hoss 1:32.69
Pro Women Glacier, VT 30
242 Sara Niblock 1:32.69 Qualified Friday Women Masters Whistler, BC 32
243 Travis Knoop 1:32.81
Mid Masters Wenatchee, WA 41
244 Weeg M Simmons 1:32.82 Qualified Friday Women Masters Glacier, WA 44
245 Joe Lauderdale 1:32.98
Masters Glacier, WA 39
246 Tim Franz 1:32.98
Mid Masters Seattle, WA 44
247 Robin Van Gyn 1:33.30
Pro Women whistler, BC 34
248 Fabienne Dirksen 1:33.30
Pro Women Masters Zurich, SUI 37
249 Jacob Webster 1:33.44
Junior Boys Chilliwack, BC 15
250 Andrea Graham 1:33.63
Women Masters Bellinghm, WA 33
251 Kaisa Lemley 1:33.74
Women Amateurs Mount Vernon, WA 26
252 Nick Ennen 1:33.82
Pro Masters Bellingham, WA 37
253 Brandon Mcnew 1:33.92
Older Amateurs Auburn, WA 28
254 Jeff Brick 1:33.96
Masters Damascus, OR 35
255 John Kormash 1:34.06
Masters Denver, CO 33
256 Caley Vanular 1:34.07
Women Amateurs Whistler, BC 26
257 Madison Blackley 1:34.24
Pro Women Park City, UT 27
258 Marguerite Cossettini 1:34.34
Pro Women Masters khancoban, AUS 48
259 Helen Schettini 1:34.37
Pro Women Whistler, BC 32
260 Tex Devenport 1:34.56
Grand Masters Glacier, WA 52
261 Matthew Morrison 1:34.61
Older Amateurs Seattle, WA 27
262 Andrew Beaudoin 1:34.65
Masters Glacier, WA 30
263 Ryan Brooks 1:34.80
Masters Glacier, WA 38
264 Aya Sato 1:34.85
Pro Women Tsunan, JPN 21
265 Anthony Shelly 1:34.87 Qualified Friday Next Gen Boys Whistler, BC 9
266 Ashley Thornton 1:35.04
Women Masters Bend, OR 33
267 JD Dennis 1:35.07
Pro Men Bend, OR 23
268 Caleb Chomlack 1:35.08
Junior Boys Pemberton, BC 12
269 Eric Thompson 1:35.11
Mid Masters ,
270 Adam Balon 1:35.16
Pro Masters prince albert, SK 39
271 Toan Krauskopf 1:35.24
Next Gen Boys Smithers, BC 10
272 Rick Kadar 1:35.50
Grand Masters Crystal Mountain, WA 54
273 Elijah Pyle 1:35.57
Junior Boys Bend, OR 12
274 Kelson McClung 1:35.70
Masters Kent, WA 33
275 Andy Heinzle 1:35.74
Mid Masters Seattle, WA 41
276 Kaitlyn Peterson 1:35.77 Qualified Friday Junior Girls Smithers, BC 12
277 Miles Wheeler 1:35.82
Masters Seattle, WA 34
278 John McDonald 1:35.83
Grand Masters North Vancouver, BC 50
279 Jen Girardi 1:35.93
Women Masters Whistler, BC 32
280 Alex Salz 1:36.01
Masters Mill Valley, CA 37
281 Kira Marley 1:36.03
Women Amateurs Vashon, WA 28
282 Michael Kucey 1:36.04
Mid Masters Whistler, BC 41
283 Ravin Winn 1:36.16
Women Masters Bellingham, WA 37
284 Jacqui Shaffer 1:36.17
Women Amateurs Bellllllllllingham, WA 25
285 Juliette Pelchat 1:36.19 Qualified Friday Junior Girls whistler, BC 12
286 Amanda Hankison 1:36.27
Pro Women Salt Lake City, UT 27
287 Ryan Bergsma 1:36.46
Mid Masters Bellingham, WA 44
288 Maggie Crompton 1:36.65
Junior Girls Whistler, BC 12
289 Amalia Pelchat 1:36.84 Qualified Friday Next Gen Girls whistler, BC 9
290 Mechille Kiss 1:36.86
Women Masters Hood River, OR 41
291 Rudy Rasman 1:36.90
Grand Masters Vancouver, BC 58
292 Ben Kindlon 1:37.07
Older Amateurs Albany, NY 24
293 Hayley Houston 1:37.14
Junior Girls Woodinville, WA 13
294 Jack Hewitt 1:37.15
Older Amateurs Portland, OR 27
295 Jillian Johnson 1:37.27
Grand Masters Bellingham, WA 51
296 Eric Einfeld 1:37.45
Masters Steamboat Springs, CO 38
297 Maui Soltane 1:37.62
Junior Boys Seattle, WA 14
298 Tyler Ravelle 1:37.75
Pro Men Whistler, BC 23
299 Joel Brideau 1:37.75
Masters Vancouver, BC 31
300 Tristan Breyer 1:37.79
Masters Kent, WA 33
301 Knut Eliassen 1:37.96
Pro Men Lillehammer, NOR 31
302 Nate Rasmussen 1:38.01
Mid Masters North Bend, WA 40
303 Chris Zimmerman 1:38.19
Masters Seattle, WA 32
304 Karen Fisher 1:38.55
Women Masters Anchorage, AK 34
305 Jenna Kuklinski 1:38.99
Women Amateurs Portland, OR 27
306 Cody Crist 1:38.99
Older Amateurs Venice, CA 26
307 Gregg Jazuk-Hayward 1:39.14
Masters Portland, OR 34
308 Owen Cline 1:39.22
Junior Boys Spokane, WA 12
309 Megan Fraser 1:39.35 Qualified Friday Next Gen Girls Smithers, BC 11
310 Nick Welch 1:39.38
Older Amateurs Lakewood, WA 26
311 Madrona Raney 1:39.38
Junior Girls Bainbridge Island, WA 11
312 Kevin Boyce 1:39.57
Grand Masters bellingham, WA 62
313 Jameson Schwetz 1:39.88
Masters Seattle, WA 30
314 John Grinter 1:40.30
Grand Masters Bainbridge Island, WA 54
315 Collin Whalen 1:40.45
Older Amateurs Bellingham, WA 24
316 Berke Altan 1:40.54
Masters Bellingham, WA 39
317 Listle Isaacs 1:40.67
Women Masters Evergreen, CO 43
318 Ryan McCurdy 1:41.18
Masters Maple Valley, WA 39
319 Sam Soliday 1:41.33
Older Amateurs Bellingham, WA 20
320 Jorgen Moller 1:41.33
Grand Masters Snowbird, UT 53
321 William Pace 1:41.58
Masters Renton, WA 38
322 Benjamin Still 1:41.72
Older Amateurs Kent, WA 21
323 Michael Avallone 1:41.73
Mid Masters Montauk, NY 49
324 Todd Peed 1:42.29
Grand Masters Bellingham, WA 51
325 Myrna Moren 1:42.57
Women Masters Gig Harbor, WA 39
326 Avery Simmons 1:43.24 Qualified Friday Next Gen Girls Glacier, WA 9
327 Hugues Beauchamp 1:43.31
Masters St-Sauveur, QC 38
328 Hette Olyano 1:43.34
Masters Hood River, OR 38
329 Myles Soderstrom 1:44.01
Older Amateurs Seattle, WA 25
330 Julianne Semotuk 1:44.25
Women Amateurs Eden prairie, MN 26
331 Patrick Abramson 1:44.45
Pro Masters Boulder, CO 44
332 Michael Jacob 1:44.64
Mid Masters Truckee, CA 45
333 Hawk Talon 1:45.40
Masters Bend, OR 38
334 Ralph Kucharek 1:46.53
Pro Men Burlington, VT 24
335 Fleur Larsen 1:46.56
Women Masters Seattle, WA 38
336 Nina Mahler 1:46.83
Women Amateurs Portland, OR 16
337 Rel Friedman 1:46.98
Women Masters portland, OR 32
338 Taylor Carlton 1:47.35
Pro Men Truckee, CA 30
339 Sean Keough 1:48.07
Mid Masters Newport Beach, CA 44
340 Darlene Tsao 1:48.56
Women Masters Seattle, WA 39
341 Ryan Bachman 1:48.60
Masters Mission Viejo, CA 32
342 Josh Carrigan 1:49.65
Pro Masters Seattle, WA 37
343 Benjamin Proctor 1:50.16
Masters Seattle, WA 35
344 David Gifford 1:53.09
Grand Masters New Bedford, MA 51
345 Jonah Johnson 1:53.24
Next Gen Boys Bellingham, WA 8
346 Steve Laroche 1:53.55
Mid Masters Boucherville, QC 43
347 Greg Wiens 1:55.20
Pro Masters The Pas, MB 42
348 Heather Dufty 1:57.90
Women Masters Whistler, BC 33
349 Martin Watterson 1:58.29
Grand Masters Bellingham, WA 54
350 Crystal Cartner 1:59.50
Women Amateurs Bellingham, WA 29
351 Amelie Voutilainen 1:59.84
Junior Girls Portland, OR 13
352 Doug Vensel 2:02.03
Mid Masters Butler, PA 42
353 James Tully 2:04.37
Mid Masters Portland, OR 42
354 Spencer Anderson 2:13.71
Next Gen Girls Laguna Beach, CA 8
355 Jade Knox 2:29.84
Next Gen Girls Snoqualmie Pass, WA 8