31st Legendary Banked Slalom • Saturday February 11, 2017

Masters (30-39)

Place Name Time Qualified Hometown Age
1 Dan Saint 1:18.41 Qualified Friday Golden, BC 36
2 Chris Bowlin 1:18.54 Qualified Friday Bellingham, WA 37
3 John Foy 1:18.66 Qualified Friday Truckee, CA 34
4 Adam Haynes 1:19.51 Qualified Friday Bend, OR 39
5 Chris Luzier 1:19.56 Qualified Saturday Bend, OR 31
6 Nate Kewin 1:19.57 Qualified Friday Vancouver, BC 32
7 Mathew Galina 1:20.04 Qualified Friday Whitby, ON 36
8 Kyle Martin 1:20.47 Qualified Saturday Bend, OR 30
9 Alex Pashley 1:20.55 Qualified Friday Steamboat Springs, CO 37
10 JJ Johnson 1:20.68 Qualified Friday Bellingham, WA 38
11 Christopher Coralline 1:20.73 Qualified Friday forks, WA 34
12 Ryan Nelson 1:20.74 Qualified Saturday Monroe, WA 37
13 Dillon Candelaria 1:20.95 Qualified Friday Whitefish, MT 32
14 Kyle McCann 1:21.22 Qualified Saturday Missoula, MT 31
15 Greg Fortier 1:21.33 Qualified Saturday Revelstoke, BC 36
16 Jon Kiser 1:21.43 Qualified Saturday Anacortes, WA 30
17 Reid Persing 1:21.48 Qualified Saturday Salt Lake City, UT 33
18 Mike Coletti 1:21.61 Qualified Saturday Nelson, BC 31
19 Shawn Freyer 1:21.77 Qualified Friday Deming, WA 32
20 Skye Allsop 1:21.82 Qualified Friday Truckee, CA 36
21 Hugh Black 1:21.90 Qualified Friday Whitefish, MT 38
22 Scott Reynolds 1:21.98 Qualified Friday Rossland, BC 35
23 Stephen Fox 1:22.05 Qualified Saturday Portland, OR 35
24 Andrew Marriner 1:22.07 Qualified Saturday Laguna Beach, CA 38
25 Reuben Wolff 1:22.27 Qualified Saturday Birch Bay, WA 31
26 Joe Whiteaker 1:22.48 Qualified Saturday VanZandt, WA 33
27 Matthew Callahan 1:22.55 Qualified Friday Seattle, WA 31
28 Joe Lauderdale 1:23.05 Qualified Saturday Glacier, WA 39
29 Will Hamilton 1:23.07 Qualified Saturday Friday Harbor, WA 34
30 Hans Jangaard 1:23.17 Qualified Saturday Freeland, WA 33
31 Evan Hetrick 1:23.24 Qualified Saturday Friday Harbor, WA 33
32 Kirk Pitaoulis 1:23.25 Qualified Saturday Revelstoke, BC 37
33 Chris O'Cell 1:23.86 Qualified Saturday Vancouver, WA 35
34 Tyler Costin 1:23.87 Qualified Saturday Westminster, CO 36
35 Adam Short 1:23.95
Bend, OR 38
36 Brian Ring 1:24.01
Frisco, CO 39
37 Shaun Daley 1:24.19
Bangor, PA 31
38 Todd Kohlman 1:24.48
Burlington, VT 39
39 Antoine Malingrey 1:24.58
Whistler, BC 35
40 Andrew Beaudoin 1:25.30
Glacier, WA 30
41 Brent Anklam 1:25.57 Qualified Friday Wausau, WI 32
42 Kelson McClung 1:26.01
Kent, WA 33
43 Colin Wiseman 1:26.30
Bellingham, WA 35
44 Jeff Stephenson 1:26.38
Seattle, WA 36
45 Scott Slen 1:26.47
Calgary, AB 35
46 Ryan Garvie 1:26.60
Edmonds, WA 37
47 Donovan Demacy 1:26.83
Lake Placid, NY 37
48 Hawk Talon 1:26.87
Bend, OR 38
49 John Kormash 1:26.95
Denver, CO 33
50 Kyle Sanderson 1:27.52
bellingham, WA 32
51 Greg Stokes 1:27.84
Smithers, BC 36
52 Miles Wheeler 1:28.07
Seattle, WA 34
53 Eric Einfeld 1:28.41
Steamboat Springs, CO 38
54 Chris Zimmerman 1:28.45
Seattle, WA 32
55 Kyle Sanford 1:28.73
Wenatchee, WA 31
56 Tim Lawler 1:29.32
Portland, OR 32
57 Ryan Brooks 1:30.01
Glacier, WA 38
58 Hette Olyano 1:31.17
Hood River, OR 38
59 Alex Salz 1:32.53
Mill Valley, CA 37
60 Jason Speer 1:32.77 Qualified Friday Bellingham, WA 36
61 Nate Escalona 1:33.26 Qualified Friday Edmonds, WA 32
62 Tristan Breyer 1:33.35
Kent, WA 33
63 Joel Brideau 1:33.61
Vancouver, BC 31
64 Benjamin Proctor 1:34.85
Seattle, WA 35
65 Ryan Bachman 1:35.11
Mission Viejo, CA 32
66 Ryan Stimming 1:35.98
,
67 JD Elliott 1:36.12
Rhododendron, OR 32
68 Michael Valach Jr. 1:37.14
Mingo, WV 32
69 Gregg Jazuk-Hayward 1:56.88
Portland, OR 34
70 Jameson Schwetz DQ
Seattle, WA 30
70 Hugues Beauchamp DQ
St-Sauveur, QC 38
70 Berke Altan DQ
Bellingham, WA 39
70 William Pace DQ
Renton, WA 38
70 Jeffery Brusven DQ
LAGUNA BEACH, CA 39
70 Jeff Brick DQ
Damascus, OR 35
71 Ryan McCurdy DNS
Maple Valley, WA 39
71 Kyle Wilke DNS
Seattle, WA 33