2019 QUALIFIERS RACER LIST

LAST NAMEFIRST NAMECATEGORYAGE
Adkinson Ruby Next Gen Girls (11 & under) 7
Aiken Sean Grand Masters (50+) 51
Allan James Mid Masters (40 - 49) 43
Anderson Finnegan Junior Boys (12 - 15) 14
Anderson Taylor Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 23
Andruscavage Meghan Women Masters (30 - 44) 37
Anthony Freeman Mid Masters (40 - 49) 43
Baldwin Alexandria Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 24
Basabe Andy Masters (30 - 39) 30
Bates Jordan Masters (30 - 39) 32
Baumberger Quinn Masters (30 - 39)
Bausch Zach Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 29
Beh Zachary Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 27
Berens Riley Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 26
Bergin-Sperry Andy Pro Men 29
Bergsma Ryan Mid Masters (40 - 49) 46
Bergsma Teo Junior Boys (12 - 15) 12
Berkey Jeff Masters (30 - 39) 31
Bernier Greg Mid Masters (40 - 49) 49
Black Shane Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 29
Blair Andrew Masters (30 - 39) 38
Bowen Emma Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 27
Brooks Ryan Mid Masters (40 - 49) 40
Brotten Melissa Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 23
Buchanan Rusty Masters (30 - 39) 32
Burns Andrew Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 28
Caldwell Dane Masters (30 - 39) 33
Cancilla Nate Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 26
Cannon Reese Junior Boys (12 - 15) 14
Cannon Richard Mid Masters (40 - 49) 47
Carlson Jeff Masters (30 - 39) 36
Carnahan David Grand Masters (50+) 51
Carson Evan Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 26
Cather Colby Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 27
Catron Fay Women Masters (30 - 44) 42
Chaffee James Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 25
Chastain Jake Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 21
Cho Matthew Masters (30 - 39) 32
Christenson Connor Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 20
Clancy Taven Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 10
Clow Felecia Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 29
Cole Carter Mid Masters (40 - 49) 45
Cole Keala Younger Amateurs (16 - 19) 17
Cole Kimo Mid Masters (40 - 49) 49
Colford Miles Younger Amateurs (16 - 19) 16
Colford Niele Next Gen Girls (11 & under) 10
Contreras Che Pro Men 32
Cooper Mason Mid Masters (40 - 49) 43
Coralline Christopher Masters (30 - 39) 36
Crawford Joe Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 23
Criner Lauren Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 24
Croft Mark Grand Masters (50+) 58
Cronk Brigett Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 26
Cummins Ayla Next Gen Girls (11 & under) 9
Davis Ryan Mid Masters (40 - 49) 44
Dean Garrett Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 21
Demacy Donovan Masters (30 - 39) 39
Dent Brantley Masters (30 - 39) 33
Devenport Tex Grand Masters (50+) 54
Devlin Frankie Masters (30 - 39) 35
Donath Jakob Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 26
Donovan Brandon Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 26
Dosal Maria Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 24
Dubois Dillon Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 29
Dupree Dasha Mid Masters (40 - 49) 40
Eichner Riley Next Gen Girls (11 & under) 9
Enwright Jamie Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 29
Fagerstrom Kristen Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 24
Farbstein Zack Masters (30 - 39) 30
Ferrel Laird Junior Boys (12 - 15) 12
Fields Nicholas Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 26
Findley Matt Mid Masters (40 - 49) 41
Finigan Miles Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 9
Fitz-Gerald Kazu Younger Amateurs (16 - 19) 16
FitzPatrick Sean Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 28
Flynn Jeremy Masters (30 - 39) 32
Foster Robin Pro Men 30
Fox Jacob Mid Masters (40 - 49) 40
Fredriksson Aron Mid Masters (40 - 49) 43
Fredriksson Bjorn Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 8
Freelan Miles Younger Amateurs (16 - 19) 17
Frees Smokey Pro Men 20
Fristad Kirsten Women Masters (30 - 44) 33
Gacef Kayne Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 7
Gaces Jonas Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 9
Gamsjager Austin Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 27
Gesmundo Canyon Junior Boys (12 - 15) 12
Gesmundo Kaia Next Gen Girls (11 & under) 10
Gesmundo Serafino Mid Masters (40 - 49) 47
Ghan Dave Masters (30 - 39) 37
Gibson Bryan Masters (30 - 39) 37
Gibson Lincon Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 8
Giffin Sam Pro Men 34
Gifford Vanghn Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 24
Gochenour Chris Masters (30 - 39) 38
Hainrihar Darren Masters (30 - 39) 36
Haley Karsten Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 9
Hallahan Cydniy Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 24
Hamilton Mike Mid Masters (40 - 49) 45
Hanes Heather Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 26
Hanson Justin Masters (30 - 39) 31
Hanson Robby Grand Masters (50+) 51
Harlan Morgan Mid Masters (40 - 49)
Hartley Alexander Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 28
Hartman Bryan Pro Men Masters (40 - 49) 41
Helms Zach Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 25
Henifin Jacob Mid Masters (40 - 49) 48
Henning Lucas Masters (30 - 39) 35
Hernandez Jon Mid Masters (40 - 49) 40
Hevscher Gina Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 21
Hewlett Brian Older Amateurs (20 - 29)
Himka Eamonn Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 20
Hirss Galen Masters (30 - 39) 35
Holton Seth Masters (30 - 39) 39
Ingersoll Caleb Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 10
Ingersoll Isaiah Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 7
Ingersoll Lydia Next Gen Girls (11 & under) 9
Ingersoll Seth Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 5
Ingles Brian Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 23
Jacobs Jamie Pro Men Masters (40 - 49) 44
Jacobs Owen Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 7
Jacobs Wyatt Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 10
Jensen Eli Junior Boys (12 - 15) 14
Johnson Jillian Women MidGrands (45+) 53
Johnson Jonah Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 10
Johnson Kai Grand Masters (50+) 51
Johnson Olin Junior Boys (12 - 15) 13
Johnson Oliver Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 8
Joseph Ryland Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 20
Joyce William Mid Masters (40 - 49) 40
Kaaland Chad Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 24
Kahn Maxwell Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 28
Kamphausen Bill Mid Masters (40 - 49) 40
Keenan Brendan Pro Men 36
Kenagy Sam Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 28
Kennedy Pat Mid Masters (40 - 49) 48
Kettering Dusan Masters (30 - 39) 32
Kewin Nate Masters (30 - 39) 34
Knadler Phoenix Junior Boys (12 - 15) 13
Koenig Remy Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 7
Koffel Joseph Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 20
Kromer Todd Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 24
Krsnadas Nariyan Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 23
Kulikowska Ruby Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 27
Lathrop Rose Women Masters (30 - 44) 38
Lauderdale Kailani Younger Amateurs (16 - 19) 18
Lewis Richard Grand Masters (50+) 51
Limberg Blaine Masters (30 - 39) 30
Lindgrin Kory Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 29
Loeb Cali Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 18
Loeb Jason Pro Men Masters (40 - 49) 47
Loeb Maximus Younger Amateurs (16 - 19) 16
Lupo Johnny Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 28
Luther Todd Mid Masters (40 - 49) 41
MacDonald Jeff Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 29
MacDonald Ry Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 26
Mach Miriam Women MidGrands (45+) 46
Magiera Carly Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 19
Maldonado Brianne Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 25
Maldonado Carissa Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 28
Maloley Alex Junior Boys (12 - 15) 13
Maloley Matt Pro Men Masters (40 - 49) 46
Maloley Wilhem Junior Boys (12 - 15) 14
Marley Kira Women Masters (30 - 44) 30
Martens Jonathan Mid Masters (40 - 49) 41
Martin Austin Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 10
Martin Dixsan Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 10
Martin Dylan Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 11
Massarelli Tony Masters (30 - 39) 33
McDowell Dalton Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 22
McGrew-Keller Gideon Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 23
McKillop Kyle Masters (30 - 39) 30
Mcloughlin Skylar Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 19
Mehrer Calen Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 26
Menser Michael Mid Masters (40 - 49) 44
Merta Delilah Junior Girls (12 - 15) 13
Merta Erik Mid Masters (40 - 49) 44
Miller Jeremy Pro Men Masters (40 - 49) 41
Miller Sary Women Masters (30 - 44) 30
Miller Tim Masters (30 - 39) 31
Mills Robert Masters (30 - 39) 32
Mireault Noah Masters (30 - 39) 30
Monson Drew Younger Amateurs (16 - 19) 17
Montoya Caleb Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 11
Morgan Amanda Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 27
Nakayama Tadao Grand Masters (50+) 51
Nelson Dustin Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 24
Nelson Kael Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 10
Nguyen Jaden Junior Boys (12 - 15) 15
Nolan Corey Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 28
Nordby Angie Women Masters (30 - 44) 29
Norman Dustin Masters (30 - 39) 34
Olmstead Erin Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 27
Olson Adison Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 22
Paetz Max Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 29
Palumbo Amy Jo Women Masters (30 - 44) 41
Park Liz Women Masters (30 - 44) 35
Parrish Ethan Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 28
Patton Sabrina Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 24
Pearson Jamy Women Masters (30 - 44) 35
Peed Todd Grand Masters (50+) 53
Perkins JP Masters (30 - 39) 34
Pettibon Oliver Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 7
Pieti Will Grand Masters (50+) 71
Plemmons Noah Masters (30 - 39) 36
Poh Aaron Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 29
Porter Jason Masters (30 - 39) 34
Power Tipton Masters (30 - 39) 38
Powers Christopher Masters (30 - 39) 39
Pritchard Vincent Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 23
Raney Madrona Junior Girls (12 - 15) 13
Reed Nic Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 20
Ricke Devin Masters (30 - 39) 30
Ridgely Colten Masters (30 - 39) 31
Rose Sandy Mid Masters (40 - 49) 45
Sampson Emmett Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 10
Sandson Kyle Masters (30 - 39) 34
Savage Matthew Mid Masters (40 - 49) 42
Saxon Corey Women MidGrands (45+) 49
Scanlan Jackson Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 24
Scarfi Michael Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 27
Schael Marty Mid Masters (40 - 49) 41
Scott Jason Mid Masters (40 - 49) 40
Shelley Samantha Next Gen Girls (11 & under) 9
Sheridan Casey Masters (30 - 39) 30
Sierra Preston Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 28
Silwick Melanie Women Masters (30 - 44) 38
Simmons Weeg Women MidGrands (45+) 47
Simpson Nate Mid Masters (40 - 49) 41
Sims Jake Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 28
Sims Trevin Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 24
Sioan Tyler Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 28
Sirotak Casey Mid Masters (40 - 49) 40
Skiba Alise Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 22
Smith Darren Masters (30 - 39) 32
Spencer Ben Masters (30 - 39) 34
Stanford Max Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 11
Stanley Paul Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 26
Steele Sadie Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 22
Steinkamp Chloe Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 20
Stiles Patricia Women MidGrands (45+) 57
Stockton Brad Mid Masters (40 - 49) 41
Sullivan Ryan Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 29
Sussman Isaac Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 20
Swedelius TJ Masters (30 - 39) 30
Tanner Justas Mid Masters (40 - 49) 44
Tanner William Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 9
Taussig Timmy Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 26
Taylor Jason Masters (30 - 39) 37
Teer Frederick Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 9
Teer Oliver Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 11
Thalacker Piers Masters (30 - 39) 30
Thomas Timothy Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 27
Thompson Hope Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 27
Thompson Shelli Women Masters (30 - 44) 40
Torres Bailey Younger Amateurs (16 - 19) 17
Tretwold Chris Mid Masters (40 - 49) 42
Triplett Eric Masters (30 - 39) 35
Turkington Hannah Junior Girls (12 - 15) 12
Vanderhorst Adam Mid Masters (40 - 49) 44
Vanderlind Hilary Women Masters (30 - 44) 38
VanVeen Benjamin Younger Amateurs (16 - 19) 19
VanVeen Tom Mid Masters (40 - 49) 47
Vilders Blake Mid Masters (40 - 49) 40
Volkmann Emmett Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 20
Wallace KT Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 24
Walton Scotty Masters (30 - 39) 36
Walz Noah Younger Amateurs (16 - 19) 17
Watts Patrick Masters (30 - 39) 39
Watts River Junior Boys (12 - 15) 13
Weeks Austin Junior Boys (12 - 15) 12
Weeks Elli Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 29
Welch Nicholas Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 28
Wesley Jerry Masters (30 - 39) 37
West Amelia Next Gen Girls (11 & under) 11
West Ariah Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 17
West Chet Junior Boys (12 - 15) 13
West Izaiah Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 11
West Les Mid Masters (40 - 49) 42
West Wilson Next Gen Boys (11 & under) 9
White Casey Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 26
Whitehead Evan Masters (30 - 39) 37
Wianecki-Paoli Shawna Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 28
Wight Eric Masters (30 - 39) 34
Winn Andrew Masters (30 - 39) 39
Winn Ravin Women Masters (30 - 44) 39
Wodzicki Stefan Mid Masters (40 - 49) 45
Wolff Reuben Masters (30 - 39) 33
Wollschlager Carl Masters (30 - 39) 32
Woodward Colin Younger Amateurs (16 - 19) 19
Wydrowski Colt Older Amateurs (20 - 29) 22
Zack Kendall Women Amateurs (16 - 29) 20