QUALIFIERS RACER LIST

LAST NAMEFIRST NAMECATEGORYRACE DAY
Abrahamson Jaakko Older Amateurs Sunday
Adams Connor Masters Sunday
Adkinson Josie Juniors Monday
Andrew Brad Masters Sunday
Andrews Allison Women Amateurs Sunday
Anthony Freeman Mid Masters Sunday
Ast Nolan Older Amateurs Sunday
Bailey Megan Women Masters Sunday
Baird Alan Juniors Monday
Bako Mike Older Amateurs Sunday
Baldwin Alexandria Women Amateurs Sunday
Ballestero Pablo Masters Sunday
Barnett Odin Older Amateurs Sunday
Basabe Andy Older Amateurs Sunday
Bates Jordan Masters Sunday
Baumberger Quinn Pro Men Monday
Beaudoin Andrew Masters Sunday
Beh Zachary Pro Men Monday
Bergin-Sperry Andy Pro Men Monday
Bergsma Ryan Mid Masters Sunday
Bergsma Teo Next Gen Boys Monday
Berkey Jeff Masters Sunday
Bernier Greg Mid Masters Sunday
Bhagwandin Khairul Women Masters Sunday
Bishopp Blake Next Gen Boys Monday
Black Shane Older Amateurs Sunday
Blackburn Jackson Older Amateurs Sunday
Blair Andrew Masters Sunday
Boada Alexandra Women Amateurs Sunday
Bowen Emma Women Amateurs Sunday
Braks Nate Older Amateurs Sunday
Brooks Ryan Masters Sunday
Brown Julie Women MidGrands Sunday
Brusseau Neil Mid Masters Sunday
Burke Bonnie Women Amateurs Sunday
Burleigh Hannah Women Amateurs Sunday
Burnett Eloise Women Masters Sunday
Burns Andrew Pro Men Monday
Burton James Mid Masters Sunday
Butts Brittany Women Amateurs Sunday
Byford Jordan Younger Amateurs Monday
Cannon Reese Juniors Monday
Cannon Richard Mid Masters Sunday
Cannon Ryley Younger Amateurs Monday
Cannon Sawyer Next Gen Boys Monday
Carlson Jeff Masters Sunday
Cartner Crystal Women Masters Sunday
Catron Jeffery Mid Masters Sunday
Chastain Jake Older Amateurs Sunday
Chismar Nathan Older Amateurs Sunday
Clow Felicia Women Amateurs Sunday
Colford Miles Juniors Monday
Colford Niele Next Gen Girls Monday
Collmann Molly Women Amateurs Sunday
Contreras Che Pro Men Monday
Cooper Mason Mid Masters Sunday
Coralline Christopher Masters Sunday
Corcorran Jessica Women Amateurs Sunday
Cordova Cosmos Older Amateurs Sunday
Criner Lauren Women Amateurs Sunday
Cronk Bridget Women Amateurs Sunday
Cummins Ayla Next Gen Girls Monday
Cummins Cannon Juniors Monday
de Haan Michael Older Amateurs Sunday
DeBari Maria Women Masters Sunday
Del Pizzo Jaime Women Amateurs Sunday
Demacy Donovan Masters Sunday
Devenere John Grand Masters Sunday
Devenere Josh Older Amateurs Sunday
Devenere Nancy Women Amateurs Sunday
Devenere Tyler Older Amateurs Sunday
Devenport Tex Grand Masters Sunday
Devlin Frankie Masters Sunday
Dickson Teddy Masters Sunday
DiUbaldo Charles Older Amateurs Sunday
Divelbess Zane Next Gen Boys Monday
Donath Jake Older Amateurs Sunday
Dondero Rio Masters Sunday
Donovan Brandon Older Amateurs Sunday
Dosal Maria Women Amateurs Sunday
Doss Hailey Women Amateurs Sunday
Drake Eliah Masters Sunday
Dupree Louis Masters Sunday
Dyer Travis Older Amateurs Sunday
Eberharter Jann Older Amateurs Sunday
Eichner Riley Next Gen Girls Monday
Elliot Tad Masters Sunday
Enwright Jamie Women Amateurs Sunday
Farrar Gage Younger Amateurs Monday
Ferrel Laird Next Gen Boys Monday
Fields Nicholas Older Amateurs Sunday
Figari Patrick Older Amateurs Sunday
Fisher Braxton Older Amateurs Sunday
Flynn Jeremy Masters Sunday
Ford Ryan Older Amateurs Sunday
Foster Robin Pro Men Monday
Fox Jacob Masters Sunday
Franulovic Brandon Masters Sunday
Fredriksson Aron Mid Masters Sunday
Fredriksson Bjorn Next Gen Boys Monday
Freelan Miles Younger Amateurs Monday
Gaces Jonas Next Gen Boys Monday
Gauer Marie Women Amateurs Sunday
Gesmundo Serafino Mid Masters Sunday
Ghan David Masters Sunday
Gifford Von Older Amateurs Sunday
Golston Michael Masters Sunday
Graham Andrea Women Masters Sunday
Grasso Rachael Women Amateurs Sunday
Griffin Alex Masters Sunday
Griffith Charlie Older Amateurs Sunday
Gronvold Erik Older Amateurs Sunday
Grover Michael Grand Masters Sunday
Grzyb Josh Masters Sunday
Hainrihar Darren Masters Sunday
Haley Karsten Next Gen Boys Monday
Hallahan Cydney Women Amateurs Sunday
Hamilton Cameron Masters Sunday
Hamilton Mike Mid Masters Sunday
Hammerstrom Erik Masters Sunday
Hanson Robby Grand Masters Sunday
Hartley Alex Older Amateurs Sunday
Hartman Bryan Pro Men Monday
Harvey Paydn Older Amateurs Sunday
Harvey Robert Older Amateurs Sunday
Haskell Grady Older Amateurs Sunday
Hasselberg Sam Older Amateurs Sunday
Haugen Randy Grand Masters Sunday
Hawkins Chelsea Women Amateurs Sunday
Hayes Jon Mid Masters Sunday
Helms Zach Older Amateurs Sunday
Hemphill Nathan Older Amateurs Sunday
Higginson Andrew Older Amateurs Sunday
Hoffmeyer Matt Masters Sunday
Holmes Ely Masters Sunday
Holton Seth Masters Sunday
Honcoop Brian Masters Sunday
Honcoop Zoe Women Amateurs Sunday
Hopps Dryw Younger Amateurs Monday
Hoss Kari Women Masters Sunday
Howe Loren Younger Amateurs Monday
Ingersoll Caleb Next Gen Boys Monday
Ingersoll Lydia Next Gen Girls Monday
Jackson Jacob Older Amateurs Sunday
Jacobs Jamie Mid Masters Sunday
Jacobs Owen Next Gen Boys Monday
Jacobs Wyatt Next Gen Boys Monday
Jarvis Josh Masters Sunday
Jeffrey Oliver Next Gen Boys Monday
Johnson Curtis Older Amateurs Sunday
Johnson Jonah Next Gen Boys Monday
Johnson Oliver Next Gen Boys Monday
Joseph Ryland Younger Amateurs Monday
Joyce William Masters Sunday
Kaaland Chad Older Amateurs Sunday
Kamphausen Bill Masters Sunday
Karre Matthew Masters Sunday
Keenan Brendan Pro Men Monday
Kenagy Sam Older Amateurs Sunday
Kennedy Hank Younger Amateurs Monday
Kennedy Pat Mid Masters Sunday
Kettering Dusan Masters Sunday
Knadler Phoenix Juniors Monday
Krauskopf Toan Next Gen Boys Monday
Kromer TK Older Amateurs Sunday
Lauderdale Joe Mid Masters Sunday
Lee Richard Older Amateurs Sunday
Leete Jacob Older Amateurs Sunday
Lemley Kaisa Women Amateurs Sunday
Levine Mike Masters Sunday
Ley Kris Masters Sunday
Limberg Blaine Older Amateurs Sunday
Lindgrin Kery Older Amateurs Sunday
Llobet Matt Masters Sunday
Loeb Cali Women Amateurs Sunday
Loeb Jason Mid Masters Sunday
Loeb Maximus Juniors Monday
Losinski Tyler Older Amateurs Sunday
Lupo Johnny Older Amateurs Sunday
Luther Todd Mid Masters Sunday
Lybecker Joshua Older Amateurs Sunday
MacDonald Ry Older Amateurs Sunday
Maldonado Brianne Women Amateurs Sunday
Maldonado Carissa Women Amateurs Sunday
Manchester Nick Older Amateurs Sunday
Mark Jerry Older Amateurs Sunday
Martens Jonathan Mid Masters Sunday
Martin Dixsan Next Gen Boys Monday
Martin Dylan Next Gen Boys Monday
McDaniel Madison Women Amateurs Sunday
McDonell Brady Younger Amateurs Monday
McDowell Dalton Older Amateurs Sunday
Mckillop Kyle Older Amateurs Sunday
McLean Paul Grand Masters Sunday
Mcloughlin Skylar Women Amateurs Sunday
McPhaden Dan Grand Masters Sunday
McPhaden Pennie Women MidGrands Sunday
Melewski Joey Masters Sunday
Mercille Audra Women Masters Sunday
Millar Ben Masters Sunday
Milton Gary Masters Sunday
Mireault Noah Pro Men Monday
Molano Seth Masters Sunday
Montoya Caleb Next Gen Boys Monday
Mooney Thom Masters Sunday
Moore Brodie Older Amateurs Sunday
Nakayama Tadayo Grand Masters Sunday
Naki Jesyca Women Masters Sunday
Nelson Dustin Older Amateurs Sunday
Nelson Ryan Masters Sunday
Nicholson Matthew Grand Masters Sunday
Nolan Corey Older Amateurs Sunday
Nold Ashley Women Amateurs Sunday
Nord Eric Masters Sunday
O Connor Kevin Older Amateurs Sunday
Oliver Andrew Older Amateurs Sunday
Ortiz Tara Women Masters Sunday
Osin Ona Women Masters Sunday
Paetz Max Older Amateurs Sunday
Palumbo Amy Jo Women Masters Sunday
Parrish Tucker Masters Sunday
Pearson Jamy Women Masters Sunday
Peed Todd Grand Masters Sunday
Perkins John Paul Masters Sunday
Petershagen Kyle Older Amateurs Sunday
Pettibon Jeremy Mid Masters Sunday
Pettibon Oliver Next Gen Boys Monday
Pietl Will Grand Masters Sunday
Plemmons Noah Masters Sunday
Poh Aaron Older Amateurs Sunday
Porcheron Leighli Next Gen Girls Monday
Porcheron Rees Next Gen Boys Monday
power tipton Masters Sunday
Price Jason Older Amateurs Sunday
Rainery Mark Pro Men Monday
Reyes-Schulze Koal Younger Amateurs Monday
Roppel Dave Masters Sunday
Roppel Tanner Juniors Monday
Rosenquist Caroline Women Masters Sunday
Rubinfeld Ian Masters Sunday
Rylant Jackson Juniors Monday
Rylant Mark Mid Masters Sunday
Sampson Drew Mid Masters Sunday
Sampson Emmett Next Gen Boys Monday
Sanchez Adam Mid Masters Sunday
Sanderson Kyle Masters Sunday
Sanner Robert Older Amateurs Sunday
Satran Lee Older Amateurs Sunday
Satshek Bob Grand Masters Sunday
Satushek Nick Masters Sunday
Saupe Nick Older Amateurs Sunday
Saxon Corey Women MidGrands Sunday
Scanlan Jack Older Amateurs Sunday
Scanlon Dan Masters Sunday
Scarfi Michael Older Amateurs Sunday
Schael Marty Mid Masters Sunday
Schoenrock Sawyer Older Amateurs Sunday
Schorr Anna Women Amateurs Sunday
Schwartz Maggie Women Masters Sunday
Scott Kyle Older Amateurs Sunday
Shillington Calvin Older Amateurs Sunday
Sierra Keri Women Amateurs Sunday
Sierra Preston Older Amateurs Sunday
Simmons Avery Next Gen Girls Monday
Simpson Nate Mid Masters Sunday
Sirotak Casey Masters Sunday
Spencer Ben Masters Sunday
Splitter Alan Older Amateurs Sunday
Stanford Max Next Gen Boys Monday
Stanford Tim Mid Masters Sunday
Stanley Paul Older Amateurs Sunday
Steele Sadie Women Amateurs Sunday
Stembridge-Porter Jason Masters Sunday
Stiles Patricia Women MidGrands Sunday
Stockton Brad Mid Masters Sunday
Sullivan Flora Next Gen Girls Monday
Sullivan Mallory Women Masters Sunday
Swedelius Timothy Older Amateurs Sunday
Taranow Maya Women Amateurs Sunday
Taussig Timmy Older Amateurs Sunday
Taylor Jason Masters Sunday
Tefft-Meeker Ian Older Amateurs Sunday
Thalacker Piers Older Amateurs Sunday
Thompson Hope Women Amateurs Sunday
Thompson Shelli Women Masters Sunday
Tofe Jenny Women MidGrands Sunday
Torres Bailey Younger Amateurs Monday
Trotter Joeski Mid Masters Sunday
Tveter Logan Older Amateurs Sunday
Twedt Andrew Younger Amateurs Monday
Van Hees Dan Masters Sunday
Van Veen Benjamin Younger Amateurs Monday
Vandergriend Jared Masters Sunday
Vanderlind Hillary Women Masters Sunday
Vanderstaay Arie Older Amateurs Sunday
VanKatwijk Tyler Masters Sunday
Vetter Sean Masters Sunday
Vilders Blake Masters Sunday
Walker Anthony Older Amateurs Sunday
Wallace Katelyn Women Amateurs Sunday
Walton Scotty Masters Sunday
Walz Noah Younger Amateurs Monday
Watts Patrick Masters Sunday
Watts River Juniors Monday
Webb Sam Next Gen Boys Monday
Weeks Austin Next Gen Boys Monday
Welch Nick Older Amateurs Sunday
Werner Evelyn Women Masters Sunday
Wesley Jerry Masters Sunday
West Amelia Next Gen Girls Monday
West Chet Juniors Monday
West Izaiah Next Gen Boys Monday
West Wilson Next Gen Boys Monday
Whalen Collin Older Amateurs Sunday
Whiteaker Gavin Next Gen Boys Monday
Wianecki-Paoli Shawna Women Amateurs Sunday
Wigen Schuyler Older Amateurs Sunday
Wight Eric Masters Sunday
Williamson Ben Masters Sunday
Winger Brody Next Gen Boys Monday
Winn Andrew Masters Sunday
Winn Ravin Women Masters Sunday
Winquist Carmen Women Amateurs Sunday
Wise Larkin Older Amateurs Sunday
Wodzicki Stefan Mid Masters Sunday
Wolff Reuben Masters Sunday
Wollschlager Carl Masters Sunday
Woodward Colin Younger Amateurs Monday
Wright Adam Mid Masters Sunday
Wydrowski Cole Older Amateurs Sunday
Yach Carson Older Amateurs Sunday
Yamasaki Bryce Older Amateurs Sunday
Zander Christine Women MidGrands Sunday