Older Amateurs

Place Name Time Qualified For LBS Age
1 Jerry Mark 0:51.78 Qualified 25
2 Erik Gronvold 0:52.11 Qualified 29
3 Timmy Taussig 0:52.38 Qualified 25
4 Kyle Mckillop 0:52.57 Qualified 29
5 Jann Eberharter 0:52.79 Qualified 26
6 TK Kromer 0:52.95 Qualified 23
7 Ry MacDonald 0:53.52 Qualified 25
8 Jake Donath 0:53.58 Qualified 25
9 Paul Stanley 0:53.97 Qualified 25
10 Corey Nolan 0:54.00
27
11 Odin Barnett 0:54.12
23
12 Charlie Griffith 0:54.15
25
13 Michael Scarfi 0:54.22
26
14 Sam Kenagy 0:54.26
27
15 Charles DiUbaldo 0:54.30
29
16 Andy Basabe 0:54.47
29
17 Blaine Limberg 0:54.49
29
18 Bryce Yamasaki 0:54.73
25
19 Von Gifford 0:54.76
23
20 Jackson Blackburn 0:54.86
24
21 Alex Hartley 0:54.94
27
22 Sam Hasselberg 0:54.97
28
23 Curtis Johnson 0:55.02
23
24 Ryan Ford 0:55.03
22
25 Nick Welch 0:55.04
27
26 Nolan Ast 0:55.15
24
27 Nathan Chismar 0:55.33
28
28 Timothy Swedelius 0:55.45
29
29 Dustin Nelson 0:55.47
23
30 Chad Kaaland 0:55.51
23
31 Jacob Jackson 0:55.53
23
32 Kory Lindgrin 0:55.60
28
33 Kevin O Connor 0:55.68
28
34 Carson Yach 0:55.82
27
35 Arie Vanderstaay 0:56.12
24
36 Jake Chastain 0:56.18
20
37 Calvin Shillington 0:56.24
29
38 Aaron Poh 0:56.49
28
39 Joshua Lybecker 0:56.52
28
40 Nick Manchester 0:56.64
21
41 Jaakko Abrahamson 0:56.93
26
42 Josh Devenere 0:56.93
22
43 Patrick Figari 0:57.13
26
44 Anthony Walker 0:57.47
28
45 Lee Satran 0:57.80
25
46 Robert Harvey 0:57.82
29
47 Nathan Hemphill 0:57.83
23
48 Grady Haskell 0:57.83
21
49 Kyle Scott 0:57.94
25
50 Larkin Wise 0:57.99
29
51 Jason Price 0:58.98
21
52 Braxton Fisher 0:59.03
24
53 Preston Sierra 0:59.08
27
54 Logan Tveter 0:59.18
24
55 Travis Dyer 0:59.90
29
56 Brandon Donovan 0:59.98
25
57 Johnny Lupo 1:00.13
27
58 Jacob Leete 1:00.38
28
59 Tyler Losinski 1:00.38
25
60 Nicholas Fields 1:00.44
25
61 Tyler Devenere 1:01.27
27
62 Andrew Oliver 1:01.95
26
63 Shane Black 1:02.05
28
64 Michael de Haan 1:02.06
24
65 Mike Bako 1:02.70
26
66 Nate Braks 1:02.70
24
67 Dalton McDowell 1:02.72
21
68 Alan Splitter 1:03.56
29
69 Andrew Higginson 1:04.38
20
70 Brodie Moore 1:04.59
27
71 Richard Lee 1:05.85
28
72 Ian Tefft-Meeker 1:09.27
25
73 Schuyler Wigen 1:10.87
23
74 Piers Thalacker 1:12.92
29
75 Max Paetz DQ
28
75 Nick Saupe DQ
20
75 Collin Whalen DQ
25
75 Cole Wydrowski DQ
21
75 Robert Sanner DQ
27
75 Sawyer Schoenrock DQ
25
75 Kyle Petershagen DQ
23
75 Jack Scanlan DQ
23

Women Amateurs

Place Name Time Qualified For LBS Age
1 Bonnie Burke 0:57.90 Qualified 23
2 Ashley Nold 0:58.44 Qualified 26
3 Brittany Butts 0:59.74 Qualified 28
4 Bridget Cronk 1:00.28 Qualified 26
5 Lauren Criner 1:00.70 Qualified 23
6 Skylar Mcloughlin 1:01.2
18
7 Jamie Enwright 1:01.39
28
8 Shawna Wianecki-Paoli 1:01.69
27
9 Katelyn Wallace 1:02.23
23
10 Kaisa Lemley 1:02.29
27
11 Hannah Burleigh 1:02.48
26
12 Marie Gauer 1:02.72
25
13 Carmen Winquist 1:02.80
27
14 Jaime Del Pizzo 1:03.20
27
15 Hope Thompson 1:03.58
26
16 Cali Loeb 1:03.74
17
17 Allison Andrews 1:03.83
28
18 Madison McDaniel 1:04.06
20
19 Brianne Maldonado 1:04.13
24
20 Cydney Hallahan 1:05.17
23
21 Sadie Steele 1:09.77
21
22 Emma Bowen 1:09.77
26
23 Molly Collmann 1:14.08
26
24 Maya Taranow 1:14.10
19
25 Carissa Maldonado 1:14.23
27
26 Alexandria Baldwin 1:14.27
23
27 Anna Schorr 1:17.18
22
28 Maria Dosal 1:30.37
24
29 Alexandra Boada 2:35.32
23
30 Hailey Doss DQ
24
30 Felicia Clow DQ
28
30 Nancy Devenere DQ

20
30 Chelsea Hawkins DQ

27

Masters Men

Place Name Time Qualified for LBS Age
1 Jason Taylor :52.25 Qualified 36
2 Andrew Winn :52.61 Qualified 38
3 Dan Scanlon :52.70 Qualified 31
4 Ryan Nelson :52.76 Qualified 38
5 Seth Holton :52.86 Qualified 38
6 Christopher Coralline :52.87 Qualified 35
7 Blake Vilders :53.42 Qualified 39
8 Matt Llobet :53.51 Qualified 34
9 Reuben Wolff :53.84 Qualified 32
10 Tad Elliot :54.00
31
11 Bill Kamphausen :54.04
39
12 Rio Dondero :54.21
34
13 Josh Jarvis :54.24
33
14 Joey Melewski :54.31
31
15 Andrew Beaudoin :54.40
31
16 Frankie Devlin :54.48
34
17 Cameron Hamilton :54.61
30
18 Carl Wollschlager :54.90
31
19 tipton power :54.91
37
20 Jeremy Flynn :54.93
31
21 Ben Williamson :55.18
31
22 David Ghan :55.32
36
23 Sean Vetter :55.42
30
24 Gary Milton :55.73
38
25 Darren Hainrihar :55.94
35
26 Eliah Drake :55.95
34
27 Nick Satushek :56.23
34
28 Connor Adams :56.28
31
29 Brandon Franulovic :56.38
30
30 Andrew Blair :56.77
37
31 Erik Hammerstrom :56.93
35
32 Tucker Parrish :56.99
32
33 Jared Vandergriend :57.12
36
34 Pablo Ballestero :57.33
38
35 Mike Levine :57.45
36
36 Seth Molano :57.84
33
37 Jason Stembridge-Porter :58.29
33
38 Eric Nord :58.29
33
39 Teddy Dickson :58.39
30
40 Ben Spencer :58.58
33
41 John Paul Perkins :58.68
33
42 Ryan Brooks :58.70
39
43 Brad Andrew :58.82
38
44 Brian Honcoop :58.92
34
45 Dusan Kettering :58.92
31
46 Kyle Sanderson :59.15
33
47 Eric Wight :59.17
33
48 Louis Dupree :59.22
39
49 Josh Grzyb :59.34
39
50 Matthew Karre :59.36
37
51 Alex Griffin :59.43
31
52 Jacob Fox :59.71
39
53 Donovan Demacy 1:00.90
38
54 Jeff Carlson 1:01.38
35
55 Patrick Watts 1:01.52
38
56 Dave Roppel 1:01.82
37
57 Scotty Walton 1:01.83
35
58 Jerry Wesley 1:01.96
36
59 Ben Millar 1:02.10
38
60 Jordan Bates 1:02.27
31
61 Ely Holmes 1:03.68
35
62 Noah Plemmons 1:04.35
35
63 Paydn Harvey 1:04.52
31
64 Ian Rubinfeld 1:05.36
38
65 Dan Van Hees 1:06.65
33
66 William Joyce 1:11.52
39
67 Michael Golston 1:13.39
30
68 Casey Sirotak 1:14.42
39
69 Matt Hoffmeyer 1:22.78
36
70 Kris Ley DQ
34
70 Tyler VanKatwijk DQ
38

Women Masters

Place Name Time Qualified for LBS
Age
1 Maria DeBari :54.36 Qualified 31
2 Andrea Graham :56.10 Qualified 34
3 Kari Hoss :57.00 Qualified 31
4 Khairul Bhagwandin :59.36 Qualified 31
5 Amy Jo Palumbo 1:00.12
40
6 Ona Osin 1:00.32
32
7 Mallory Sullivan 1:00.64
30
8 Audra Mercille 1:01.11
33
9 Megan Bailey 1:01.76
38
10 Evelyn Werner 1:02.27
32
11 Jamy Pearson 1:03.03
34
12 Lydia Zwiebel 1:05.41
41
13 Maggie Schwartz 1:05.50
40
14 Eloise Burnett 1:05.73
30
15 Jesyca Naki 1:11.11
36
16 Crystal Cartner 1:12.72
30
17 Hillary Vanderlind 1:20.70
37
18 Caroline Rosenquist 1:26.67
33
19 Tara Ortiz DQ
34
20 Ravin Winn DQ
38

Women MidGrands

Place Name Time Qualified for LBS Age
1 Christine Zander 1:05.34 Qualified 49
2 Jenny Tofe 1:05.92 Qualified 47
3 Julie Brown 1:07.37
49
4 Corey Saxon 1:08.02
48
5 Patricia Stiles 1:11.08
56
6 Jen Tofte-Jones 1:12.32
46
7 Pennie McPhaden DQ
56

Mid Masters Men

Place Name Time Qualified for LBS Age
1 Joeski Trotter :52.53 Qualified 42
2 Jonathan Martens :52.60 Qualified 40
3 Joe Lauderdale :53.20 Qualified 40
4 Todd Luther :53.65 Qualified 40
5 Neil Brusseau :55.00
41
6 Brad Stockton :55.04
40
7 Jon Hayes :56.05
41
8 Pat Kennedy :56.54
46
9 Freeman Anthony :56.88
42
10 Nate Simpson :57.18
40
11 Erik Jacobsen :57.21
40
12 Stefan Wodzicki :57.60
44
13 Adam Sanchez :58.04
41
14 Richard Cannon :58.09
46
15 Mike Hamilton :58.80
44
16 Tim Stanford :59.19
48
17 Greg Bernier 1:00.16
48
18 Aron Fredriksson 1:00.21
42
19 Ryan Bergsma 1:00.35
45
20 Marty Schael 1:01.86
40
21 Jeremy Pettibon 1:01.94
41
22 Mark Rylant 1:02.95
41
23 James Burton 1:03.29
40
24 Jeffery Catron 1:05.95
44
25 Jamie Jacobs 1:07.98
43
26 Mason Cooper 1:10.40
42
27 Drew Sampson 1:24.39
41
28 Serafino Gesmundo 1:35.73
46
29 Adam Wright DQ
46

Grand Masters Men

Place Name Time Qualified for LBS Age
1 Paul McLean :57.05 Qualified 50
2 Robby Hanson :59.10
50
3 Todd Peed 1:00.84
52
4 Tadayo Nakayama 1:01.39
50
5 Randy Haugen 1:03.18
56
6 John Devenere 1:04.82
57
7 Dan McPhaden 1:12.44
54
8 Will Pietl 1:28.68
70
9 Bob Satushek DQ
70
10 Michael Grover DQ

61